Ferrari 488 GTB - CRANKCASE - 0001

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 319256 CRANKCASE-LOWER CRANKCASE SHELL ASSEMBLY new
2.080,00 
2 312805 RH BUSHING new
247,62 
2 312806 LH PLUG new
247,62 
3 324057 ENGINE STRUT new
137,85 
4 263593 RH BUSH TRAVEL LIMITER BRACKET new
60,64 
4 263594 LH BUSH TRAVEL LIMITER BRACKET new
60,64 
5 127497 WASHER new
0,06 
6 14496624 WASHER new
0,06 
7 308266 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 290127- new
0,00 
7 290127 SCREW new
12,36 
8 243841 SCREW new
1,25 
9 317217 CHAIN COOLING NOZZLE ASSEMBLY new
32,25 
10 10738021 WASHER new
1,05 
11 270464 STUD BOLT new
17,69 
12 127498 WASHER new
0,13 
13 11599534 SCREW new
1,65 
14 271564 STUD BOLT new
16,13 
15 185360 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
2,74 
16 247049 BEARING new
37,72 
17 11060276 SEEGER RING new
0,39 
18 304792 SHIELD new
33,08 
19 11066876 SEEGER RING new
0,09 
20 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,33 
21 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
22 233600 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,56 
23 180137 TEMPERATURE SENSOR new
22,40 
24 12644404 WASHER new
1,06 
25 312059 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
1,00 
26 278120 STUD BOLT new
13,59 
27 298858 PISTON COOLING NOZZLE ASSEMBLY new
24,43 
28 134705 GASKET new
0,34 
29 298859 PISTON COOLING NOZZLE ASSEMBLY new
16,81 
30 312836 COMPLETE VALVE HOLDER new
183,63 
31 271598 GASKET new
22,04 
32 271810 CYLINDER SLEEVE new
150,86 
33 294153 GASKET new
2,68 
34 233600 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,56 
35 282392 SCREW new
0,42 
36 10263460 GASKET new
0,36 
37 13026924 SCREW new
0,27 
38 296397 GASKET new
30,11 
39 11197774 WASHER new
0,06 
40 311001 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
2,42 
41 103994 GASKET new
3,64 
42 304697 DRIVE JOINT new
96,76 
43 13546734 STUD BOLT new
1,07 
44 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
45 100052 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
2,18 
46 231624 SCREW -M6 X 45- new
0,43 
46 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
47 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
48 282753 COVER new
5,62 
49 281725 GASKET new
1,01 
50 282753 COVER new
5,62 
51 282755 CAP new
1,72 
52 178348 WASHER new
0,72 
53 133988 NUT new
0,21 
54 282755 CAP new
1,72 
55 270465 STUD BOLT new
13,53 
56 270466 STUD BOLT new
15,09 
57 269972 OIL PRESSURE SOLENOID VALVE new
125,98 
58 318371 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR new
36,32 
59 287273 RPM SENSOR new
60,24 
60 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
61 315493 SCREW new
0,94 
62 291078 COVER new
2,08 
63 315493 SCREW new
0,94 
64 307477 COVER new
3,12 
65 310839 GASKET new
16,80 
66 306145 COVER new
8,12 
67 10259960 GASKET new
0,33 
68 164400 THREADED PLUG new
3,02 
69 316665 REAR TIMING COVER new
811,51 
70 240214 GASKET new
43,85 
71 313188 CRANKCASE GASKET new
363,12 
72 285494 SCREW -M8 X 50- new
0,87 
73 231629 SCREW -M8 X 30- new
0,64 
74 10263160 GASKET new
0,24 
75 309101 CONNECTOR new
11,96 
76 10263160 GASKET new
0,24 
77 10300811 THREADED PLUG new
2,16 
78 302618 GASKET new
1,01 
79 307936 COVER new
11,76 
80 178348 WASHER new
0,72 
81 133988 NUT new
0,21