Ferrari 488 GTB - HEADLINER TRIM AND ACCESSORIES - 0109

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 87519200 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
1 87519000 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.866,37 
1 87380600 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
1 87804400 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
1 87303300 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
1 87130900 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
3.083,25 
1 87782200 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
4.011,10 
1 86745600 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.301,39 
1 87782300 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.941,77 
1 87129500 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
5.740,41 
1 87754400 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
5.630,03 
1 87441300 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.030,00 
2 87131300 DUAL LOCK new
3,54 
3 13309477 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13272077- new
0,34 
3 13272077 SCREW new
1,45 
4 87524700 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- new
0,00 
4 87523000 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
4 87524900 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- new
0,00 
4 87522700 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -Applicable for Russia- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
4 87523400 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- new
0,00 
4 87414300 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- new
0,00 
4 87422300 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
4 87522600 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -Not for Russia and Taiwan- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
4 87522900 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
789,75 
4 87414100 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
390,15 
4 87413700 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -Not for Russia and Taiwan- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
4 87422400 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -Applicable for Russia- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
0,00 
5 87522800 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
0,00 
5 87414000 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
0,00 
5 87522500 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for GD- new
390,15 
5 87413400 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for GD- new
0,00 
6 13309477 SCREW new
0,34 
7 81414800 CENTRAL MOUNTING new
3,94 
8 13274411 SCREW -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,08 
8 13274277 SCREW new
0,29 
9 309924 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Not for HELE- new
509,80 
9 309921 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Not for HELE- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -No longer supplied- new
494,19 
9 309929 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Applicable for HELE- new
541,01 
9 309926 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Applicable for HELE- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -No longer supplied- new
520,20 
9 309923 LIGHT UNIT -Not for HELE- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -No longer supplied- new
494,19 
9 309930 LIGHT UNIT -Applicable for HELE- new
541,01 
9 309928 LIGHT UNIT -Applicable for HELE- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -No longer supplied- new
520,20 
9 309925 LIGHT UNIT -Not for HELE- new
509,80 
10 14303324 SCREW new
0,12 
11 14446924 WASHER new
0,30 
12 87751300 RH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
13 87751700 LH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
14 87752400 RH LOWER WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
15 87752100 LH LOWER WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
16 87201700 RH WINDSCREEN PILLAR BRACKET new
11,44 
17 87201600 LH WINDSCREEN PILLAR BRACKET new
11,44 
18 81911600 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,00 
19 85833900 SCREW -M5 X 16- new
0,29 
20 87347900 REAR SCREEN REAR CROSS MEMBER -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
21 87454800 DEDICATION PLAQUE -Version with silver dedication plaque- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
686,66 
22 86192100 REAR SCREEN RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
23 86194400 REAR SCREEN LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
24 82810700 UPPER REAR SCREEN CROSS MEMBER SOUNDPROOFING new
13,86 
25 86816000 RH LATERAL REAR SCREEN SOUNDPROOFING new
0,00 
26 86816100 LH LATERAL REAR SCREEN SOUNDPROOFING new
0,00 
27 86187300 RH PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
28 86492600 LH PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
29 10558828 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,67 
30 86205000 UPPER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
31 86207600 UPPER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
32 68700200 CLIP new
3,23 
33 82672700 CLIP -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 66092400- new
0,69 
33 66092400 PIN new
0,27 
34 86577800 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -High power Hi-Fi version- new
0,00 
34 86577000 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
35 86578700 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -High power Hi-Fi version- new
0,00 
35 86577300 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
36 87514400 RH HI-FI GRILLE -High power Hi-Fi version- new
120,69 
37 87514600 LH HI-FI GRILLE -High power Hi-Fi version- new
120,69 
38 85833700 SCREW -M5 X 12- -High power Hi-Fi version- new
0,29 
39 87510400 RH FLANK new
3,64 
40 87510500 LH SIDE PIECE new
3,64 
41 83572100 LOWER RH SIDE PANEL BRACKET new
13,07 
41 83572200 LOWER LH SIDE PANEL BRACKET new
13,07 
42 86175000 LATERAL BRACKET new
13,53 
43 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
44 86838400 RH LOWER BRACKET new
20,81 
44 86838600 LH LOWER BRACKET new
20,81 
45 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
46 86176200 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM PANEL BRACKET new
35,89 
46 86176300 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM PANEL BRACKET new
35,89 
47 14059114 NUT new
0,09 
48 87735300 SIDE PANEL UPPER RH BRACKET new
26,01 
48 87735200 SIDE PANEL UPPER LH BRACKET new
26,01