Ferrari 488 GTB - INTERCOOLER - 0017

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 324495 LH INTERCOOLER new
1.048,00 
1 320974 RH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324494- new
1.043,00 
1 324494 RH INTERCOOLER new
1.048,00 
1 320975 LH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324495- new
0,00 
2 325299 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
22,37 
2 325299 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
22,37 
2 321019 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR RH INTERCOOLER -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
82,50 
2 325297 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
22,37 
2 325297 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
22,37 
2 321020 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR LH INTERCOOLER -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
82,50 
3 14039614 NUT -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
0,18 
4 290935 RADIATOR MOUNTING BUSH new
5,20 
5 316040 SCREW new
4,37 
6 13578801 WASHER new
0,29 
7 313559 UPPER INTERCOOLER FASTENER BRACKET new
13,53 
8 81591700 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
1,76 
9 290938 INTERCOOLER FASTENER RUBBER BUSH new
6,76 
10 10902024 SCREW new
0,06 
11 12620474 WASHER new
0,08 
12 66121400 WASHER new
9,36 
13 315495 DUMP-VALVE new
110,28 
14 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
15 319273 RUBBER PIPE FOR RH DUMP VALVE new
47,34 
15 321178 RUBBER PIPE FOR LH DUMP VALVE new
47,34 
16 310150 CLIP new
1,25 
17 296779 SCREW COLLAR new
6,08 
18 224271 RING CLAMP new
1,22 
19 322655 LH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY new
86,70 
19 322654 RH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY new
88,43 
20 307646 HOSE UNION new
79,07 
21 13130370 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 296785- new
0,00 
21 296785 COLLAR new
10,07 
22 296785 COLLAR new
10,07 
23 318185 CONNECTOR HOSE ON THROTTLE BODY new
155,12 
24 303232 COLLAR new
4,28 
25 297575 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 311609- new
0,00 
25 311609 COLLAR new
2,60 
26 285553 VIBRATION DAMPER new
11,81 
27 14040614 NUT new
0,12 
28 272880 PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR new
25,81 
29 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
30 310096 SOUND GENERATOR new
143,86 
31 314100 RIVET new
0,40 
32 314129 PIPE FROM RESONATOR TO QUARTERLIGHT new
26,01 
33 314130 PIPE FROM INTAKE DUCT TO QUARTERLIGHT new
36,93 
34 296782 COLLAR new
7,63 
35 318049 RH COIL COOLING PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325076- new
37,50 
35 325076 RH COIL COOLING PIPE new
37,45 
35 325077 LH COIL COOLING PIPE new
37,45 
35 318050 LH COIL COOLING PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325077- new
37,50 
36 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
37 316687 COILED PIPE new
91,56 
38 296782 COLLAR new
7,63 
39 217854 CLIP new
0,21 
40 316793 CLIP new
1,60 
41 86694500 COMPL. RH UPPER TRELLIS new
86,35 
41 86694400 COMPL. LH UPPER TRELLIS new
86,35 
42 319950 ELECTRIC FAN FOR INTERCOOLER new
228,89 
43 168698 NUT new
1,43 
44 14446624 WASHER new
0,09 
45 87493300 COMPL. LH INTERCOOLER DUCT new
161,78 
45 87494000 COMPL. RH INTERCOOLER DUCT new
161,78 
46 320385 RH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO new
220,56 
46 320386 LH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO new
220,56 
47 320389 RH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD new
67,11 
47 320390 LH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD new
67,11 
48 16284927 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
3,34 
49 319019 RH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
16,65 
49 319020 LH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
16,65 
50 322661 LH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324304- new
110,00 
50 324304 LH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE new
119,69 
50 313035 RH INTAKE DUCT CONNECTOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322660- new
0,00 
50 322660 RH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE new
78,03 
50 313036 LH INTAKE DUCT CONNECTOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322661- new
0,00 
51 325566 COMPL. RH TURBO DUCT new
303,28 
51 313616 COMPL. RH DUCT ON TURBO -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325566- new
291,50 
51 325567 COMPL. LH TURBO DUCT new
232,53 
51 313617 COMPL. LH DUCT ON TURBO -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325567- new
291,50 
52 125521 O-RING new
10,80 
53 231619 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,32 
54 317448 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE, RH SIDE new
135,25 
54 317449 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE, LH SIDE new
135,25 
55 132829 GASKET new
1,13 
56 325098 LH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER new
590,56 
56 321750 HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO LH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325098- new
0,00 
56 325097 RH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER new
590,56 
56 321749 HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO RH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325097- new
0,00 
57 310602 FOAM MOUNT -Not for Special Handling Pack- new
1,19 
58 322757 FOAM FOR SOUND GENERATOR new
5,20 
59 86684300 LH FLANK DCT DUCT new
295,00 
59 86684800 RH FLANK DCT DUCT new
295,00 
60 87341000 RH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
28,09 
60 87340700 LH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
28,09 
61 11626124 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
1,15 
62 105864 WASHER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
1,37 
63 16286721 SCREW -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
1,10 
64 328222 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE ADJUSTER BRACKET new
12,48 
65 81290900 SCREW new
0,59 
66 225408 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING new
4,66 
67 326900 LH VAPOUR PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
18,73 
67 326901 RH VAPOUR PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
14,57 
68 16284927 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
3,34