Ferrari 488 GTB - SHIELDS - EXTERNAL TRIM - 0129

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 87980800 COMPL. RH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Applicable for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87149300- new
115,84 
1 87520200 COMPL. RH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Not for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
120,00 
1 87149300 COMPL. RH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Applicable for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
75,00 
1 87980600 COMPL. RH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87520200- new
119,50 
2 87519900 COMPL. LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Not for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
75,00 
2 87149000 COMPL. LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Applicable for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
120,00 
2 87980500 COMPL. LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87519900- new
74,91 
2 87980700 COMPL. LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY -Applicable for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87149000- new
124,33 
3 87520600 COMPL. RH COSMETIC TRIM -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
60,00 
3 87981300 COMPL. RH COSMETIC TRIM -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87520600- new
62,42 
4 87981200 COMPL. LH COSMETIC TRIM -Applicable from Ass. No. 132692- -Applicable after depletion of 87520400- new
62,42 
4 87520400 COMPL. LH COSMETIC TRIM -Applicable up to Ass. No. 132691- -Applicable until depletion- new
60,00 
5 15538777 SCREW new
0,14 
6 14115885 BLOCK new
0,13 
7 85833800 SCREW new
0,38 
8 62764200 CLIP FOR SCREW new
0,34 
9 82139100 RH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY PLUG -Not for GD- new
5,59 
10 87258900 LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY PLUG -Applicable for GD- new
7,87 
10 82665700 LH UNDERWINDSCREEN TRAY PLUG -Not for GD- new
5,59 
11 15689809 SCREW new
0,11 
12 14506587 CAP new
0,21 
13 83442900 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,63 
14 83807300 UPPER AIR DUCT SEAL -Not for GD- new
7,87 
15 87080600 RH FLANK FLOW SPLITTER -Carbon version- new
985,78 
15 87029400 LH FLANK FLOW SPLITTER -Carbon version- new
985,78 
16 86921300 „SQUADRA CORSE“ SHIELD BADGE new
614,19 
17 16101711 NUT new
0,10 
18 12642878 WASHER new
0,11 
19 86728110 RH ROOF GUTTER MOULDING new
314,97 
20 86728210 LH ROOF GUTTER MOULDING new
314,97 
21 87015700 ROOF GUTTER MOULDING SEAL new
17,17 
22 87546900 ADHESIVE SPACER new
17,00 
22 84046600 ADHESIVE SPACER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87546900- new
17,50 
23 15538777 SCREW new
0,14 
24 14214880 BLOCK -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 14215480- new
0,29 
24 14215480 BLOCK new
0,22 
25 86746200 CLIP new
1,98 
26 64460500 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 85692000- new
1,15 
26 85692000 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
0,29 
27 86612310 LH UNDERDOOR TRIM new
634,64 
27 86936410 LH UNDERDOOR TRIM -Carbon version- new
6.063,45 
27 86612010 RH UNDERDOOR TRIM new
634,64 
27 86936210 RH UNDERDOOR TRIM -Carbon version- new
6.063,45 
28 83442900 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,63 
29 86785900 RH SILL FASTENER BRACKET new
9,47 
29 86785800 LH SILL FASTENER BRACKET new
9,47 
30 11625824 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,31 
31 86538300 RH KICKPLATE -Carbon version- new
577,42 
31 86786000 LH KICKPLATE new
156,06 
31 86538200 LH KICKPLATE -Carbon version- new
577,42 
31 86786100 RH KICKPLATE new
156,06 
32 80874200 SCREW new
0,69 
33 80874800 CLIP new
3,51 
34 86612500 LOWER RH SILL BRACKET new
118,12 
34 86612400 LOWER LH SILL BRACKET new
118,12 
35 14189071 BRACKET FOR SCREWS new
0,73 
35 62766300 CLIP new
0,73 
36 65864100 SCREW -M6 X 15- new
1,22 
37 12643724 WASHER new
0,06 
38 63482200 „FERRARI“ BADGE new
51,18 
39 60324506 CLIP new
1,48 
40 323599 COSMETIC COVER MESH -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325368- new
0,00 
40 325368 COSMETIC MESH TRIM new
257,33 
41 86422300 COMPL. UNDERSCREEN COSMETIC SHIELD new
79,07 
41 86421900 COMPL. UNDERSCREEN COSMETIC SHIELD -Carbon- new
1.144,44 
42 85833800 SCREW new
0,38 
43 62769800 WASHER new
0,18 
44 86422500 UNDERSCREEN SHIELD SEAL new
0,00 
45 87422500 PLATE new
47,25 
46 86258200 COMPL. RH LATERAL COSMETIC SHIELD new
67,11 
46 86422600 COMPL. RH LATERAL COSMETIC SHIELD -Carbon- new
1.414,94 
47 86258000 COMPL. LH LATERAL COSMETIC SHIELD new
67,11 
47 86423100 COMPL. LH LATERAL COSMETIC SHIELD -Carbon- new
1.414,94 
48 86935100 COMPL. CENTRAL COSMETIC SHIELD -Carbon- new
759,49 
48 86921700 COMPL. CENTRAL COSMETIC SHIELD new
24,97 
49 15689501 SCREW new
0,30 
50 85833800 SCREW new
0,38 
51 62769800 WASHER new
0,18 
52 70003775 HIGH WEAR FILM KIT new
196,23 
52 70003771 COMPL. FILM KIT new
1.725,64 
52 70003772 FRONT ADHESIVE FILM KIT new
1.237,37 
52 70003773 RH SIDE FILM KIT new
1.042,77 
52 70003774 LH SIDE FILM KIT new
1.042,77 
53 65864100 SCREW -M6 X 15- new
1,22 
54 85797600 SPECIAL SCREW new
23,27 
55 82059100 CAVALLINO RAMPANTE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 60032109- new
49,37 
55 60032109 CAVALLINO RAMPANTE BADGE new
43,34 
56 14054077 NUT new
0,61 
57 87347400 LOWER RH SHIELD BRACKET new
22,89 
57 87347300 LOWER LH SHIELD BRACKET new
22,89 
58 16296934 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,37 
59 65394800 FRONT BADGE new
154,40 
60 169180 NUT -Not for GD- new
0,16 
61 86553700 LATERAL SEAL FOR LATERAL SHIELD -Not for carbon centre bulkhead- -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- new
54,15 
62 86553800 FRONT SEAL FOR LATERAL SHIELD -Not for carbon centre bulkhead- -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- new
5,50