Ferrari 488 GTB - TUNNEL - SUBSTRUCTURE AND ACCESSORIES - 0122

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 86883700 COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -Carbon version- -After depletion, order loose components- -Applicable until depletion- new
0,00 
1 87278100 COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
1 87959800 COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
2 87278300 FRONT COVER TRIM FOR CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT new
223,69 
3 86797000 KIN ACCESS COVER new
58,30 
4 311645 KIN FASTENER BRACKET new
23,93 
5 310781 KIN FOR PASSIVE START SYSTEM new
90,51 
6 13309477 SCREW new
0,34 
7 68700200 CLIP new
3,23 
8 86159700 COMPL. CUP HOLDER new
23,93 
9 86153300 BRIDGE FASTENER BRACKET new
29,76 
10 65925000 SCREW -M6 X 35- -Applicable for GD- new
1,33 
10 231622 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,37 
11 86153200 CUP HOLDER BASE new
11,96 
12 13550221 WASHER new
0,08 
13 86159500 UNDER-BRIDGE TRIM PANEL new
80,11 
14 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
15 290589 SCREW -M4 X 8- new
0,61 
16 87105200 UPPER BRIDGE SHELL -Carbon- -Applicable for GD- new
1.327,58 
16 87106100 UPPER BRIDGE SHELL -Burnished grey- -Applicable for GD- new
275,71 
16 87263000 BRIDGE UPPER SHELL -Burnished grey- -Not for GD- new
249,70 
16 86884200 BRIDGE UPPER SHELL -Carbon- -Not for GD- new
1.327,58 
17 86884300 BRIDGE LOWER SHELL -Carbon- new
1.228,37 
17 86155400 BRIDGE LOWER SHELL -Burnished grey- new
197,68 
18 82238700 SCREW -Version with carbon centre tunnel console- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83996600- new
1,76 
18 85109800 SCREW -Not for carbon centre tunnel console- new
36,41 
18 83996600 SCREW -Version with carbon centre tunnel console- new
0,50 
19 14496101 WASHER new
0,06 
20 87277000 WRIST REST BRACKET new
10,40 
21 87277100 WRIST REST -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
21 87960900 WRIST REST -INTA- -Alcantara- new
0,00 
22 85692300 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,29 
23 85692000 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
0,29 
24 86155600 REAR COMPARTMENT new
50,98 
25 215406 12 VOLT SOCKET -Not for smoker’s kit- new
31,03 
26 183271 CIGARETTE LIGHTER BODY -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
20,51 
27 183270 CIGARETTE LIGHTER -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
18,01 
28 87399000 KEY HOLDER FOR CUP HOLDER new
94,68 
29 83003500 ASHTRAY -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
167,72 
30 86884000 UPPER BRIDGE CONSOLE STRUCTURE -Carbon version- new
890,06 
30 87278600 UPPER BRIDGE CONSOLE STRUCTURE new
74,91 
31 87278700 BRIDGE CONSOLE REAR TRIM PANEL new
54,62 
32 86151500 COMPL. CENTRAL COMPARTMENT new
39,54 
32 86680800 COMPL. CENTRAL COMPARTMENT -Version with telemetry- new
47,34 
33 303226 USB SOCKET new
36,61 
34 317086 USB SOCKET -Version with telemetry- new
41,57 
35 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
36 87170800 CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT SUBSTRUCTURE -Carbon- new
4.882,08 
37 87671100 COMPL. LH LATERAL UNDER-CHIN ELEMENT -Carbon- new
722,06 
37 87671200 COMPL. RH LATERAL UNDER-CHIN ELEMENT -Carbon- new
722,06 
38 86797300 FERRARI BADGE new
47,34 
39 13577701 WASHER new
0,11