Ferrari 488 Spider - BRAKE SYSTEM - 0031

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 324856 HYDRAULIC UNIT new
2.481,35 
2 305932 BRACKET -Not for GD- new
65,55 
2 316707 BRACKET -Applicable for GD- new
65,55 
3 232869 PLUG new
23,25 
4 16287224 SCREW -M8 X 16- new
0,41 
5 206070 YAW SENSOR -Applicable until depletion- new
212,58 
5 317783 YAW SENSOR -Applicable after depletion of 206070- new
357,00 
6 16286124 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,37 
7 305343 FRONT PUMP BRAKE PIPE MC2 -Not for GD- new
48,90 
7 316780 FRONT PUMP BRAKE PIPE MC2 -Applicable for GD- new
51,50 
8 316779 REAR PUMP BRAKE PIPE MC1 -Applicable for GD- new
51,50 
8 305339 REAR PUMP BRAKE PIPE MC1 -Not for GD- new
48,90 
9 313590 REAR RH BRAKE PIPE -Not for GD- new
37,45 
9 324973 REAR RH BRAKE PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
41,62 
10 318984 FRONT LH BRAKE PIPE -Not for GD- new
47,86 
10 316776 FRONT LH BRAKE PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
39,54 
11 313588 FRONT RH BRAKE PIPE -Not for GD- new
41,62 
11 316775 FRONT RH BRAKE PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
49,94 
12 325065 REAR LH BRAKE PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
37,45 
12 318982 REAR LH BRAKE PIPE -Not for GD- new
39,54 
13 254195 CLIP -Not for GD- new
1,19 
14 255286 CLIP -Not for GD- new
0,75 
15 234286 CLIP new
1,26 
16 262737 RUBBER RETAINER new
3,85 
17 278412 PILLORY BLOCK FOR 2 PIPES new
6,89 
18 279844 RETAINER PLATE new
3,15 
19 67315400 WASHER new
0,37 
20 301063 CLIP new
0,72 
21 309527 CLIP new
1,67 
22 234285 CLIP new
0,57 
23 310659 UNDERBODY REAR RH BRAKE PIPE new
37,45 
24 316287 UNDERBODY REAR LH BRAKE PIPE new
37,97 
25 315798 REAR SUBFRAME RH BRAKE PIPE new
58,26 
26 315800 REAR SUBFRAME LH BRAKE PIPE new
58,26 
27 317585 CLIP HEAT SHIELD new
28,09 
28 16285211 SCREW -M5 X 20- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 256323- new
0,21 
28 256323 SCREW -M5 X 16- new
0,43 
29 312163 CLIP new
0,83 
30 317589 CLIP HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- new
22,00 
31 317588 CLIP HEAT SHIELD new
28,09 
32 284622 CLIP new
1,51 
33 218200 SCREW -M5 X 30- new
1,40 
34 249649 CLIP -Applicable for GD- new
0,69