Ferrari 488 Spider - COOLING - RADIATORS AND AIR DUCTS - 0025

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 312913 RH WATER RADIATOR new
870,10 
2 16287734 SCREW -M8 X 50- new
1,19 
3 247751 WASHER new
5,04 
4 237478 MOUNTING new
12,48 
5 15699804 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,15 
6 308980 ELECTRIC FAN MOUNTING BRACKET new
9,88 
7 308982 ELECTRIC FAN MOUNTING BRACKET new
9,88 
8 11566524 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,43 
9 14040514 NUT new
0,31 
10 312912 LH WATER RADIATOR new
870,10 
11 16287734 SCREW -M8 X 50- new
1,19 
12 247751 WASHER new
5,04 
13 237478 MOUNTING new
12,48 
14 15699804 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,15 
15 308938 COMPL. CONDENSER MOUNTING BRACKET new
9,88 
16 11566524 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,43 
17 14040514 NUT new
0,31 
18 315071 ELECTRIC FAN new
541,01 
19 11566724 SCREW -M5 X 25- new
1,69 
20 314522 ELECTRIC FAN new
567,02 
21 11566724 SCREW -M5 X 25- new
1,69 
22 86730000 COMPL. RH RADIATOR UPPER SECTION DUCT new
67,63 
23 241986 COLLAR new
0,80 
24 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- -No longer supplied- new
0,32 
25 86729700 COMPL. LH RADIATOR UPPER SECTION DUCT new
67,63 
26 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,33 
27 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- -No longer supplied- new
0,32 
28 81290900 SCREW new
0,59 
29 86368800 COMPL. RH UPPER SECTION RADIATOR DUCT new
47,34 
30 86368400 COMPL. LH UPPER SECTION RADIATOR DUCT new
47,34 
31 262836 CONDENSER new
590,90 
32 11566524 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,43 
33 308943 POWER STEERING FLUID COOLING COIL new
357,19 
34 11566524 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,43 
35 86730600 COMPL. RH RADIATOR LOWER DUCT new
67,63 
36 80874700 SCREW -M6 X 22- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83442900- new
1,42 
36 83442900 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,63 
37 86730200 COMPL. LH RADIATOR LOWER DUCT new
67,63 
38 16285224 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,30 
39 311439 VENT PIPE FROM RADIATOR TO DISCONNECTER UNION new
40,58 
40 259844 CLIP new
0,50 
41 10441490 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
42 13125470 COLLAR new
0,54 
43 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
44 305447 RADIATOR SELF-BLEEDING PIPE new
34,33 
45 10441190 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,47 
46 311601 H2O PIPE new
61,38 
47 311440 RADIATOR CONNECTION RH HOSE UNION new
32,25 
48 311442 RADIATOR CONNECTION LH HOSE UNION new
32,25 
49 262114 COLLAR new
0,99 
50 308679 UNDERBODY H20 DELIVERY PIPE -Not for USA, CDN- new
456,71 
50 318397 H20 UNDERBODY DELIVERY PIPE -Applicable for USA, CDN- new
171,67 
51 11568024 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,86 
52 313345 UNDERBODY WATER RETURN PIPE new
126,93 
53 11568024 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,86 
54 313343 WATER DELIVERY SLEEVE new
31,21 
55 313344 WATER RETURN SLEEVE new
31,21 
56 306911 REAR DELIVERY SLEEVE new
102,19 
57 306915 REAR RETURN SLEEVE new
45,78 
58 306910 REAR DELIVERY PIPE new
29,13 
59 324564 REAR RETURN PIPE new
63,46 
60 306908 DELIVERY SLEEVE FROM PUMP new
36,93 
61 307916 RETURN HOSE TO PUMP new
40,58 
62 262114 COLLAR new
0,99 
63 262383 COLLAR new
2,61 
64 182301 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
17,77 
65 11568024 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,86 
66 263069 LOWER BRACKET FOR PILLORY BLOCK new
8,50 
67 263068 UPPER BRACKET FOR PILLORY BLOCK new
11,58 
68 13833614 SCREW -M5 X 16- new
1,02 
69 14302424 SCREW -M4 X 45- new
0,41 
70 14497704 WASHER new
0,53 
71 263070 BUSHING new
3,86 
72 310745 PIPE LOWER RETAINER BLOCK new
13,01 
73 310747 PIPE UPPER RETAINER BLOCK new
13,01 
73 322053 PIPE UPPER RETAINER BLOCK new
13,01 
74 248334 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
0,55 
75 263137 LOWER BRACKET FOR PILLORY BLOCK new
8,98 
76 263136 UPPER BRACKET FOR PILLORY BLOCK new
8,98 
77 13836414 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
2,15 
78 318318 WATER DELIVERY PIPE new
346,00 
79 318319 WATER RETURN PIPE new
254,90 
80 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
81 166656 O-RING new
0,38 
82 309168 FORK new
17,69 
83 231624 SCREW -M6 X 45- new
0,43 
84 243398 PLATE new
8,32 
85 243399 BUSHING new
0,74 
86 243397 PILLORY BLOCK new
10,63 
87 315654 WATER PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
33,81 
88 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
89 14059211 NUT new
0,07