Ferrari 488 Spider - GEARBOX OIL LUBRICATION AND COOLING SYSTEM - 0028

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 321953 OIL RETURN PIPE new
181,03 
2 318316 OIL DELIVERY PIPE new
175,31 
3 318314 OIL DELIVERY PIPE new
162,30 
4 318315 OIL RETURN PIPE new
164,38 
5 254644 O-RING new
0,32 
6 166656 O-RING new
0,38 
7 287096 FORK new
55,12 
8 248471 SCREW -M8 X 20- new
0,89 
9 309168 FORK new
17,69 
10 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
11 314654 OIL PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
21,85 
12 14360524 SCREW new
1,20 
13 127498 WASHER new
0,13 
14 14039614 NUT new
0,18 
15 243397 PILLORY BLOCK new
10,63 
16 243399 BUSHING new
0,74 
17 243398 PLATE new
8,32 
18 231624 SCREW -M6 X 45- new
0,43 
19 315655 RH SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER HEAT SHIELD new
67,11 
20 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
21 316549 WATER PIPE SHIELD BRACKET new
29,13 
22 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
23 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
24 14360024 SCREW new
0,63 
25 12604574 WASHER new
0,07 
26 322829 LH SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER FRONT HEAT SHIELD new
120,69 
27 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
28 16285127 SCREW -M5 X 16- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 16286027- new
0,58 
28 16286027 SCREW -M5 X 16- new
0,44 
29 318474 LH SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER REAR HEAT SHIELD new
118,61 
30 323942 LH SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER SHIELDS MOUNTING BRACKET. new
22,89 
30 315659 LH SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER SHIELDS MOUNTING BRACKET . -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 323942- new
19,00 
31 248471 SCREW -M8 X 20- new
0,89 
32 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
33 318475 GEARBOX OIL PIPES SHIELD BRACKET new
32,77 
34 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
35 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
36 14360024 SCREW new
0,63 
37 12604574 WASHER new
0,07 
38 315656 REAR SINGLE OIL HEAT EXCHANGER HEAT SHIELD new
83,23 
39 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 248334- new
0,32 
39 248334 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
0,55