Ferrari 488 Spider - INTERCOOLER - 0017

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 324494 RH INTERCOOLER new
1.048,00 
1 324495 LH INTERCOOLER new
1.048,00 
2 321019 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR RH INTERCOOLER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
82,50 
2 325297 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
22,37 
2 321020 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR LH INTERCOOLER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- new
82,50 
2 325299 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
22,37 
3 16286721 SCREW -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- new
1,10 
4 290935 RADIATOR MOUNTING BUSH new
5,20 
5 316040 SCREW new
4,37 
6 13578801 WASHER new
0,29 
7 313559 UPPER INTERCOOLER FASTENER BRACKET new
13,53 
8 81591700 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
1,76 
9 290938 INTERCOOLER FASTENER RUBBER BUSH new
6,76 
10 10902024 SCREW new
0,06 
11 12620474 WASHER new
0,08 
12 66121400 WASHER new
9,36 
13 315495 DUMP-VALVE new
110,28 
14 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
15 319273 RUBBER PIPE FOR RH DUMP VALVE new
47,34 
15 321178 RUBBER PIPE FOR LH DUMP VALVE new
47,34 
16 310150 CLIP new
1,25 
17 296779 SCREW COLLAR new
6,08 
18 224271 RING CLAMP new
1,22 
19 322654 RH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY new
88,43 
19 322655 LH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY new
86,70 
20 307646 HOSE UNION new
79,07 
21 296785 COLLAR new
10,07 
22 296785 COLLAR new
10,07 
23 318185 CONNECTOR HOSE ON THROTTLE BODY new
155,12 
24 303232 COLLAR new
4,28 
25 311609 COLLAR new
2,60 
26 285553 VIBRATION DAMPER new
11,81 
27 14040614 NUT new
0,12 
28 272880 PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR new
25,81 
29 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
30 310096 SOUND GENERATOR new
143,86 
31 314100 RIVET new
0,40 
32 320478 PIPE FROM INTAKE DUCT TO RH SOUND GENERATOR new
77,51 
32 320479 PIPE FROM INTAKE DUCT TO LH SOUND GENERATOR new
77,51 
32 314129 PIPE FROM RESONATOR TO QUARTERLIGHT new
26,01 
33 88353900 COMPL. RH FLANK DUCT -Applicable after depletion of 87352700- new
296,86 
33 87352700 COMPL. RH FLANK DUCT -Applicable until depletion- new
327,73 
33 87352800 COMPL. LH FLANK DUCT -Applicable until depletion- new
327,73 
33 88354000 COMPL. LH FLANK DUCT -Applicable after depletion of 87352800- new
296,86 
34 296782 COLLAR new
7,63 
35 325076 RH COIL COOLING PIPE new
37,45 
35 325077 LH COIL COOLING PIPE new
37,45 
36 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
37 324947 COILED PIPE new
165,42 
38 296782 COLLAR new
7,63 
39 10448890 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
1,57 
40 292206 PIPE RETAINER CLIP new
0,75 
41 86694400 COMPL. LH UPPER TRELLIS new
86,35 
41 86694500 COMPL. RH UPPER TRELLIS new
86,35 
42 319950 ELECTRIC FAN FOR INTERCOOLER new
228,89 
43 168698 NUT new
1,43 
44 14446624 WASHER new
0,09 
45 87494000 COMPL. RH INTERCOOLER DUCT new
161,78 
45 87493300 COMPL. LH INTERCOOLER DUCT new
161,78 
46 320387 RH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO new
220,56 
46 320388 LH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO new
220,56 
47 320389 RH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD new
67,11 
47 320390 LH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD new
67,11 
48 16284927 SCREW new
3,34 
49 319019 RH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
16,65 
49 319020 LH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
16,65 
50 322660 RH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE new
78,03 
50 324304 LH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE new
119,69 
51 325566 COMPL. RH TURBO DUCT new
303,28 
51 325567 COMPL. LH TURBO DUCT new
232,53 
52 125521 O-RING new
10,80 
53 231619 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,32 
54 317448 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE, RH SIDE new
135,25 
54 317449 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE, LH SIDE new
135,25 
55 132829 GASKET new
1,13 
56 325098 LH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER new
590,56 
56 325097 RH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER new
590,56 
57 320480 RH SOUND GENERATOR MOUNTING BRACKET new
24,97 
57 320481 LH SOUND GENERATOR MOUNTING BRACKET new
24,97 
58 324215 COILED PIPE new
148,26 
59 87196800 LH FLANK DCT DUCT new
319,40 
59 87196900 RH FLANK DCT DUCT new
319,40 
60 87341000 RH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
28,09 
60 87340700 LH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET new
28,09 
61 11626124 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
1,15 
62 262116 COLLAR new
2,44 
63 328222 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE ADJUSTER BRACKET new
12,48 
64 81290900 SCREW new
0,59 
65 225408 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING new
4,66