Ferrari 488 Spider - LUBRICATION SYSTEM TANK, PUMP AND FILTER - 0022

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 325249 COMPL. OIL TANK new
1.496,10 
2 270805 GASKET new
10,99 
3 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
4 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
5 177576 GROMMET new
2,11 
6 183898 FLANGED BUSHING new
2,89 
7 14326101 THREADED CONNECTOR -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
0,99 
7 317584 THREADED CONNECTOR -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
14,59 
8 317655 CAP COMPLETE WITH DIPSTICK new
177,39 
9 294022 RING FOR ENGINE OIL TANK new
31,03 
10 100332 OIL PICKUP FILTER new
15,19 
11 125521 O-RING new
10,80 
12 255176 OIL PICKUP new
94,21 
13 11500524 STUD BOLT new
0,30 
14 12601274 WASHER new
0,56 
15 102948 NUT new
0,17 
16 10257060 GASKET new
0,29 
17 10300711 THREADED PLUG new
0,95 
18 317832 OIL DELIVERY PIPE FROM TANK TO PUMP new
311,08 
19 14458481 O-RING new
1,57 
20 153628 O-RING new
0,66 
21 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
22 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
23 317835 OIL RECOVERY PIPE FROM ENGINE TO TANK new
183,11 
24 139934 O-RING new
0,74 
25 312356 COMPL. OIL PUMPS new
899,95 
26 285494 SCREW -M8 X 50- new
0,87 
27 239462 CALIBRATED SCREW new
6,20 
28 11198074 WASHER new
0,06 
29 317605 HEXAGONAL OIL PUMP DRIVE ROD new
10,92 
30 303379 OIL RECOVERY PUMP FILTER new
22,89 
31 309348 OIL RECOVERY PUMP GASKET new
9,36 
32 320781 CHECK VALVE new
46,30 
33 310610 CHECK VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET new
7,28 
34 310612 OIL PUMP BUSHING MOUNTING BRACKET new
7,28 
35 282391 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,75 
36 295943 COMPL. OIL FILTER new
93,70 
37 295948 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE new
89,27 
38 315644 OIL FILTER MOUNT new
153,98