Ferrari 488 Spider - POWER STEERING PUMP AND RESERVOIR - 0036

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 277566 POWER STEERING PUMP new
627,49 
2 304121 FRONT MOUNT new
50,95 
3 231628 SCREW -M8 X 25- new
0,61 
4 313375 PULLEY FOR POWER STEERING PUMP new
220,56 
5 13028324 SCREW -M8 X 16- new
3,59 
6 11193874 WASHER new
0,06 
7 324595 SOUNDPROOFING COVER new
83,23 
8 231623 SCREW -M6 X 40- new
0,41 
9 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
10 11198074 WASHER new
0,06 
11 294005 STUD BOLT new
8,72 
12 312300 REAR MOUNT new
40,63 
13 231629 SCREW -M8 X 30- new
0,64 
14 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,33 
15 233600 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,56 
16 260393 BUSHING new
2,40 
17 312461 POWER STEERING PUMP SHIELD new
0,00 
18 315560 COMPL. POWER STEERING FLUID RESERVOIR new
53,06 
19 231619 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,32 
20 12647704 WASHER new
0,08 
21 325786 COMPL. POWER STEERING FLUID RESERVOIR new
65,03 
22 11626124 SCREW -M6 X 25- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 11612826- new
1,15 
22 11612826 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
2,70 
23 315062 PIPE FROM TANK TO PUMP new
109,24 
24 13126370 CLAMP new
1,01 
25 312281 BRACKET new
4,16 
26 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
27 315405 COMPL. POWER STEERING PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
14,20 
28 323703 PIPE FROM PUMP TO DISCONNECTOR UNION new
181,55 
29 245041 PIPE UNION new
40,41 
30 10257060 GASKET new
0,29 
31 315061 PIPE FROM UNDERBODY TO RESERVOIR new
123,29 
32 315226 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
3,44 
33 10441790 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,63 
34 292123 CLIP new
0,38 
35 13126070 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13127070- new
0,87 
35 13127070 COLLAR new
1,73 
36 118901 RUBBER PIPE new
4,20 
37 204774 CLIP -No longer supplied- new
0,50 
38 85180600 ZAGATO SEAL new
1,25 
39 262559 CLIP new
0,77 
40 314695 POWER STEERING FLUID BREATHER PIPE new
19,77 
41 10440890 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,47 
42 13432570 COLLAR new
1,20 
43 314698 OIL BREATHER PIPE new
2,87 
44 222606 BREATHER PIPE UNION new
10,63 
45 314636 OIL BREATHER PIPE new
4,16 
46 13126170 CLAMP new
1,12 
47 313811 RIGID DRAIN PIPE new
55,14 
48 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
49 84093700 CLIP new
1,13