Ferrari 488 Spider - TUNNEL - SUBSTRUCTURE AND ACCESSORIES - 0123

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 87452700 COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
1 87928400 COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
2 87278300 FRONT COVER TRIM FOR CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT new
223,69 
3 86797000 KIN ACCESS COVER new
58,30 
4 311645 KIN FASTENER BRACKET new
23,93 
5 310781 KIN FOR PASSIVE START SYSTEM new
90,51 
6 13309477 SCREW new
0,34 
7 68700200 CLIP new
3,23 
8 86159700 COMPL. CUP HOLDER new
23,93 
9 86153300 BRIDGE FASTENER BRACKET new
29,76 
10 231622 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,37 
11 86153200 CUP HOLDER BASE new
11,96 
12 13550221 WASHER new
0,08 
13 86159500 UNDER-BRIDGE TRIM PANEL new
80,11 
14 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
15 290589 SCREW -M4 X 8- new
0,61 
16 87263000 BRIDGE UPPER SHELL -Burnished grey- -Not for GD- new
249,70 
16 87106100 UPPER BRIDGE SHELL -Burnished grey- -Applicable for GD- new
275,71 
16 87105200 UPPER BRIDGE SHELL -Carbon- -Applicable for GD- new
1.327,58 
16 86884200 BRIDGE UPPER SHELL -Carbon- -Not for GD- new
1.327,58 
17 86884300 BRIDGE LOWER SHELL -Carbon- new
1.228,37 
17 86155400 BRIDGE LOWER SHELL -Burnished grey- new
197,68 
18 85109800 SCREW -Not for carbon centre tunnel console- new
36,41 
18 83996600 SCREW -Version with carbon centre tunnel console- new
0,50 
19 14496101 WASHER new
0,06 
20 86716400 COMPL. REAR COMPARTMENT STRUCTURE new
67,63 
21 86924200 BASE MAT new
13,01 
22 85692300 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,29 
23 85692000 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
0,29 
24 86724900 REAR COMPARTMENT DOOR BACKING new
59,24 
25 215406 12 VOLT SOCKET -Not for smoker’s kit- new
31,03 
26 183271 CIGARETTE LIGHTER BODY -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
20,51 
27 183270 CIGARETTE LIGHTER -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
18,01 
28 87399000 KEY HOLDER FOR CUP HOLDER -Not for GD- new
94,68 
29 83003500 ASHTRAY -Applicable for smoker’s kit- new
167,72 
30 87278600 UPPER BRIDGE CONSOLE STRUCTURE new
74,91 
30 86884000 UPPER BRIDGE CONSOLE STRUCTURE -Carbon version- new
890,06 
31 87278700 BRIDGE CONSOLE REAR TRIM PANEL new
54,62 
32 86151500 COMPL. CENTRAL COMPARTMENT new
39,54 
32 86680800 COMPL. CENTRAL COMPARTMENT -Version with telemetry- new
47,34 
33 303226 USB SOCKET new
36,61 
34 317086 USB SOCKET -Version with telemetry- new
41,57 
35 87471500 REAR COMPARTMENT DOOR -INTP- -Leather- new
0,00 
35 87944300 REAR COMPARTMENT DOOR -INTA- -Alcantara- new
0,00 
36 87712100 CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT SUBSTRUCTURE -Carbon- new
4.960,73 
37 87671100 COMPL. LH LATERAL UNDER-CHIN ELEMENT -Carbon- new
722,06 
37 87671200 COMPL. RH LATERAL UNDER-CHIN ELEMENT -Carbon- new
722,06 
38 13296314 SCREW -M3 X 14- new
0,32 
39 61002200 NUT new
0,59 
40 86725000 MAGNET new
3,94 
41 87944500 COMPL. REAR TRIM ELEMENT -INTA- -Alcantara- new
0,00 
41 87458200 COMPL. REAR TRIM ELEMENT -INTP- -Leather- new
236,93 
42 87453100 COMPL. REAR UNIT HINGE new
140,97 
43 87453000 HINGE FASTENER PLATE new
7,60 
44 87790800 TUNNEL REINFORCEMENT BRACKET new
16,65 
45 86924300 HINGE REINFORCEMENT BRACKET new
35,89 
46 65925000 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
1,33 
47 290589 SCREW -M4 X 8- new
0,61 
48 13577701 WASHER new
0,11