Ferrari 599 GTO - ALTERNATOR, STARTER MOTOR AND AC COMPRESSOR - 0050

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 263832 150 A ALTERNATOR -Applicable for air duct 266427 ref. 39- -Applicable from engine No. 169648- -Applicable after depletion of 250368- new
536,16 
1 250368 150 A ALTERNATOR -Applicable for air duct 229323 ref. 39- -Applicable up to engine No. 169647- -Applicable until depletion- new
654,71 
2 16102314 NUT new
0,09 
3 12601374 WASHER new
0,03 
4 154803 PROTECTIVE CAP new
4,18 
5 224237 UPPER BRACKET new
61,74 
6 14307824 SCREW new
1,99 
7 11190574 WASHER new
0,09 
8 13546734 STUD BOLT new
1,07 
9 133216 NUT new
8,20 
10 12601474 WASHER new
0,04 
11 102742 NUT new
0,39 
12 14360124 SCREW new
3,41 
13 180169 STARTER MOTOR new
374,51 
14 222003 STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET new
34,40 
15 14302824 SCREW new
0,19 
16 11193874 WASHER new
0,06 
17 160472 NUT new
1,99 
18 61148700 WASHER new
0,17 
19 16044621 SCREW new
0,49 
20 16044521 SCREW new
0,40 
21 127496 WASHER new
0,06 
22 10519624 WASHER new
0,10 
23 244469 ALTERNATOR DRIVE BELT new
37,53 
24 195992 COMPRESSOR DRIVE BELT new
33,13 
25 233644 BELT TENSIONER new
66,77 
26 16044431 SCREW new
0,37 
27 11193874 WASHER new
0,06 
28 263176 AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR new
868,37 
29 14302024 SCREW -M8 X 95- new
1,43 
29 14307124 SCREW -M8 X 90- new
0,67 
30 175428 SCREW new
1,64 
31 11193874 WASHER new
0,06 
32 141496 SHIM new
2,47 
33 257633 PROTECTIVE SHIELD new
96,76 
34 243638 BELT GUARD new
40,16 
35 260350 BRACKET new
21,27 
36 231622 SCREW -M6 X 35- new
0,37 
36 231623 SCREW -M6 X 40- new
0,41 
36 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,33 
36 231619 SCREW -M6 X 22- new
0,32 
37 11197774 WASHER new
0,06 
38 223465 STUD BOLT new
8,12 
39 229323 AIR DUCT -Applicable for alternator 250368 ref. 1- -Applicable until depletion- new
161,26 
39 266427 AIR DUCT -Applicable for alternator 263832 ref. 1- -Applicable after depletion of 229323- new
206,22 
40 219643 AIR DELIVERY PIPE new
86,38 
41 13000790 SCREW COLLAR new
0,63 
42 262102 PROTECTIVE SHIELD new
96,76 
43 227509 BELT TENSIONER PULLEY new
244,25 
44 11190574 WASHER new
0,09 
45 262375 SHIELD MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 90880- new
409,46