Ferrari 599 GTO - DIFFERENTIAL CASE AND GEARBOX COOLING RADIATOR - 0025

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
0 227408 GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY new
10.509,45 
1 227410 4th SECTION OF GEARBOX HOUSING -Supplied with complete gearbox housing, 227408- new
0,00 
2 13543624 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 30- new
0,50 
3 13543724 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 35- new
1,33 
4 211936 STUD BOLT -M8 X 65- new
9,13 
4 211937 STUD BOLT -M8 X 70- new
12,85 
4 13543824 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 40- new
3,17 
5 102704 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
2,43 
6 13546224 STUD BOLT new
11,96 
7 10450690 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,68 
8 10259960 GASKET new
0,33 
9 217788 CONNECTOR new
24,14 
10 10450290 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -for D.12 pipe- new
3,47 
10 10450390 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -for D.14 pipe- new
1,79 
11 195589 CONNECTOR new
13,73 
12 10259960 GASKET new
0,33 
13 14453381 O-RING new
1,03 
14 10441990 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,63 
15 10441290 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
16 11057476 SEEGER RING new
0,08 
17 13543524 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 25- new
3,80 
18 13543624 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 30- new
0,50 
19 13543724 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 35- new
1,33 
20 189098 COMPLETE RH DIFFERENTIAL COVER new
410,21 
20 189100 COMPLETE LH DIFFERENTIAL COVER new
410,21 
21 150103 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.7 mm- new
123,71 
21 150104 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.8 mm- new
61,33 
21 150106 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.45 mm- new
58,40 
21 150105 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.9 mm- new
58,40 
21 150107 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.55 mm- new
58,40 
21 175378 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.75 mm- new
28,96 
21 150108 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.65 mm- new
58,95 
21 150100 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.4 mm- new
58,95 
21 150099 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.3 mm- new
61,33 
21 150101 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.5 mm- new
58,95 
21 150102 DIFFERENTIAL COVER SHIM -Th. 1.6 mm- new
58,95 
22 14461381 O-RING new
10,33 
23 12164721 NUT new
0,00 
24 12601474 WASHER new
0,04 
25 181618 RH SEAL new
31,21 
25 181617 LH SEAL new
28,09 
26 227196 BRACKET new
28,13 
27 10441490 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
28 10441390 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
29 16183021 SCREW new
0,77 
30 115376 BUSHING new
12,90 
31 150731 CAP new
3,23 
32 10282460 GASKET new
0,79 
33 16100811 NUT new
0,62 
34 12601374 WASHER new
0,03 
35 251638 OIL FILTER ON GEARBOX new
380,29 
36 11199277 WASHER new
0,12 
37 10977624 SCREW new
0,06 
38 182119 O-RING new
1,96 
39 102741 NUT new
0,19 
40 149694 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
6,02 
41 215020 REAR GEARBOX HOUSING COVER new
0,00 
42 16100811 NUT new
0,62 
43 12601374 WASHER new
0,03 
44 197797 OIL BREATHER new
16,37 
45 184995 BALL BEARING new
110,31 
46 185723 SEEGER RING new
3,63 
47 102741 NUT new
0,19 
48 10263460 GASKET new
0,36 
49 10275011 THREADED PLUG new
1,53 
50 196868 RUBBER BUSHING new
381,90 
51 196888 ALIGNMENT STUD new
8,10 
52 232920 SCREW new
12,25 
53 126648 WASHER new
1,55 
54 12601474 WASHER new
0,04 
55 249915 ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH MOUNTING PLATE new
11,03 
56 214259 GEARBOX OIL RADIATOR new
740,92 
57 103549 GROMMET new
1,22 
58 149707 SHIM new
1,10 
59 102741 NUT new
0,19 
60 12601274 WASHER new
0,56 
61 221999 OIL DELIVERY PIPE -Radiator side- new
184,87 
62 221997 OIL RETURN PIPE -Radiator side- new
259,38 
63 10181911 PIPE UNION new
5,67 
64 10261560 GASKET new
0,63 
65 225419 OIL DELIVERY PIPE -Gearbox side- new
116,32 
66 228642 OIL RETURN PIPE -Gearbox side- new
235,65 
67 213934 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
16,71 
68 193578 BUSHING new
17,75 
69 100750 SPRING new
0,96 
70 101612 BALL new
0,83 
71 225333 GASKET new
17,29 
72 225335 GASKET new
10,20 
73 10441390 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
74 12601274 WASHER new
0,56 
75 11635724 SCREW new
0,13 
76 127494 WASHER new
0,07 
77 10902124 SCREW new
0,06