Ferrari California T - GEARBOX OIL LUBRICATION AND COOLING SYSTEM - 0031

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 275514 ATF FLUID RETURN PIPE new
265,20 
2 275515 ATF FLUID DELIVERY PIPE new
279,38 
3 288420 WATER DELIVERY PIPE ON GEARBOX new
376,39 
4 288421 WATER RETURN PIPE ON GEARBOX new
313,78 
5 279359 UNDERBODY WATER RETURN PIPE new
270,30 
6 280177 UNDERBODY WATER DELIVERY PIPE new
405,00 
7 310749 ENGINE COMPARTMENT WATER DELIVERY PIPE new
118,61 
8 303794 WATER DELIVERY FLEXIBLE HOSE new
41,62 
9 305550 ENGINE COMPARTMENT WATER DELIVERY PIPE ON CHASSIS new
104,04 
10 262814 GL OIL RETURN PIPE new
166,93 
11 262815 GL OIL DELIVERY PIPE new
195,57 
12 263561 FOAM new
0,77 
13 290643 OIL HEAT EXCHANGER MOUNTING FRAME new
128,35 
14 279397 BRACKET new
14,10 
15 306952 BRACKET new
8,67 
16 275752 BRACKET new
7,57 
17 275903 UNDERBODY PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
8,98 
18 275751 BRACKET new
29,93 
19 268359 BRACKET new
10,24 
20 266826 OIL HEAT EXCHANGER new
713,43 
21 10441990 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,63 
22 61712500 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
1,44 
23 236479 FORK new
14,57 
24 262827 FORK new
11,03 
25 248454 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
6,29 
26 261824 FORK new
17,32 
27 262045 UNDERBODY PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
5,19 
28 254644 O-RING new
0,32 
29 262056 PIPE RETAINER new
11,81 
30 264447 TOROID RING new
0,24 
31 264810 SHIM new
3,07 
32 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
33 262109 COLLAR new
0,88 
34 233600 SCREW new
0,56 
35 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
36 262111 COLLAR new
1,28 
37 14040611 NUT new
0,24 
38 233600 SCREW new
0,56 
39 248471 SCREW new
0,89 
40 14040611 NUT new
0,24 
41 12647624 WASHER new
0,12 
42 13604015 SHIM new
0,69 
43 14040611 NUT new
0,24 
44 266246 PROTECTIVE FOAM new
1,94 
45 12648321 WASHER new
0,63 
46 14058421 NUT new
1,13 
47 14307534 SCREW new
2,22 
48 14040611 NUT new
0,24 
49 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 231617- new
0,31 
49 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
50 231628 SCREW new
0,61