Ferrari California T - MANIFOLDS, TURBOCHARGING SYSTEM AND PIPES - 0013

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 317018 LH TURBOCHARGER -Applicable after depletion of 307673- new
6.226,30 
1 307672 RH TURBOCHARGER -Applicable until depletion- new
1.900,00 
1 317017 RH TURBOCHARGER -Applicable after depletion of 307672- new
6.226,30 
1 307673 LH TURBOCHARGER -Applicable until depletion- new
1.900,00 
2 308198 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 31 mm- -On RH head.- new
2,49 
2 307168 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 41 mm- -On LH head.- new
1,90 
3 307168 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 41 mm- new
1,90 
4 306320 STUD BOLT -M10 X 17- -Shank length M8 X 32- new
2,58 
5 306701 TURBO HEAT SHIELD – LH MANIFOLD new
140,56 
5 306700 TURBO HEAT SHIELD – RH MANIFOLD new
140,56 
6 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
7 292736 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET new
59,06 
8 311571 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 7-8 -Applicable after depletion of 308412- new
151,27 
8 311568 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 1-2 -Applicable after depletion of 308409- new
151,27 
8 308409 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 1-2 -Applicable until depletion- new
151,27 
8 308412 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 7-8 -Applicable until depletion- new
151,27 
9 308411 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 5-6 -Applicable until depletion- new
177,88 
9 311569 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 3-4 -Applicable after depletion of 308410- new
177,88 
9 311570 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 5-6 -Applicable after depletion of 308411- new
177,88 
9 308410 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 3-4 -Applicable until depletion- new
177,88 
10 210971 NUT -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 307964- new
1,74 
10 307964 NUT new
3,09 
11 306191 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to engine No. 267926- -Applicable until depletion- new
20,71 
11 313264 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -For vehicles up to engine No. 267926 also order spacer 312354 ref. 15- -Applicable from engine No. 267927- -Applicable after depletion of 306191- new
17,69 
11 313263 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -For vehicles up to engine No. 267926 also order spacer 312354 ref. 15- -Applicable from engine No. 267927- -Applicable after depletion of 306190- new
17,69 
11 310787 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -For vehicles up to engine No. 267926 also order spacer 312354 ref. 15- -Applicable from engine No. 267927- -Applicable after depletion of 306190- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 313263- new
0,00 
11 310788 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -For vehicles up to engine No. 267926 also order spacer 312354 ref. 15- -Applicable from engine No. 267927- -Applicable after depletion of 306191- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 313264- new
0,00 
11 306190 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to engine No. 267926- -Applicable until depletion- new
20,71 
12 231627 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 248471- new
0,54 
12 248471 SCREW new
0,89 
13 304100 STUD BOLT new
12,29 
14 304378 NUT new
5,79 
15 312354 SPACER -Applicable from engine No. 267927- new
2,84