Ferrari California T - RIGHT HAND CYLINDER HEAD - 0003

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 307137 RH CYLINDER HEAD -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable up to engine No. 255474- new
1.602,22 
1 311767 RH CYLINDER HEAD -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- -Applicable from engine No. 255475- new
1.956,38 
1 311767 RH CYLINDER HEAD -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.956,38 
2 296017 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE new
134,02 
3 11181574 WASHER new
0,02 
4 14304224 SCREW new
0,13 
5 287233 CAP new
6,15 
6 14453281 GASKET new
1,15 
7 14452781 GASKET new
0,16 
8 13026924 SCREW -M6 X 14- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 231616- new
0,27 
8 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
9 287233 CAP new
6,15 
10 14453281 GASKET new
1,15 
11 14452781 GASKET new
0,16 
12 13026924 SCREW -M6 X 14- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 231618- new
0,27 
12 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
13 271129 WASHER new
1,04 
14 224573 TIMING SENSOR new
30,71 
15 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
16 166657 GASKET new
0,43 
17 127816 O-RING new
2,92 
18 256827 GRUB SCREW new
4,70 
19 226414 GRUB SCREW new
5,91 
20 199760 THREADED PLUG new
0,31 
21 277903 CAP new
0,53 
22 200458 CHECK VALVE new
6,85 
23 295061 HEAD COVER GASKET new
27,62 
24 296075 WASHER new
1,03 
25 296759 SCREW new
0,59 
26 271125 NUT new
6,24 
27 278645 RH HEAD-CRANKCASE GASKET new
92,21 
28 296075 WASHER new
1,03 
29 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,33 
30 14303821 SCREW new
0,38 
31 11197774 WASHER new
0,06