Ferrari California T - TUNNEL - SUBSTRUCTURE AND ACCESSORIES - 0127

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 863064.. COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
1 861140.. COMPL. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT STRUCTURE -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- new
0,00 
2 86123000 FRONT CENTRE CONSOLE BRIDGE SUBSTRUCTURE new
244,49 
3 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
4 14039511 NUT new
0,24 
5 85654500 BRACKET new
16,15 
6 16286024 SCREW new
0,21 
7 86127100 FRONT BASE new
154,42 
8 68700200 CLIP new
3,23 
9 86296900 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Carbon- -Applicable for GD- -Applicable until depletion- new
3.572,28 
9 86715600 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Carbon- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
3.716,60 
9 85837000 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Carbon- -Not for USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
4.236,30 
9 87239100 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Carbon- -Applicable for GD- -Applicable after depletion of 86296900- new
3.716,60 
9 86296800 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Aluminium- -Applicable for GD- new
830,24 
9 86461200 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Aluminium- -Not for USA, CDN, GD, USA LIGHT- new
680,25 
9 86715500 COMPL. F1 BRIDGE -Aluminium- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
785,85 
10 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
11 85833700 SCREW -M5 X 14- new
0,29 
12 86169200 REAR CENTRE CONSOLE BRIDGE SUBSTRUCTURE new
156,06 
12 86297200 REAR CENTRE CONSOLE BRIDGE SUBSTRUCTURE -Carbon- new
660,00 
13 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
14 85692200 SCREW -M5 X 12- new
0,29 
15 86128500 COMPL. REAR ODDMENT TRAY new
0,00 
16 85692200 SCREW -M5 X 12- new
0,29 
17 85845600 COMPLETE CUP HOLDER -Carbon- new
980,06 
17 86122400 COMPLETE CUP HOLDER new
293,89 
18 13270417 SCREW new
0,07 
19 12639901 WASHER new
0,09 
20 10977721 SCREW new
0,00 
21 12638178 WASHER new
0,09 
22 85440600 CUP HOLDER TRAY BASE MAT new
13,77 
23 86690600 REAR UNIT TRAY -Version with Apple Car Play- -GD version- -Applicable for J- new
686,63 
23 86690300 REAR UNIT TRAY -Version with Apple Car Play- -GS version- -Applicable for J- new
686,63 
23 86690100 REAR UNIT TRAY -Version with Apple Car Play- -Applicable for GD- new
551,41 
23 86689700 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -GD version- -Applicable for J- new
578,98 
23 86689900 REAR UNIT TRAY -Version with Apple Car Play- -Not for J, GD- new
551,41 
23 86222600 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -Applicable for GD- -Applicable until depletion- new
503,95 
23 86689300 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -Applicable for GD- -Applicable after depletion of 86222600- new
435,68 
23 86124400 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -Not for J, GD- -Applicable until depletion- new
433,50 
23 86689500 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -GS version- -Applicable for J- new
578,98 
23 86689100 REAR UNIT TRAY -Not for version with Apple Car Play- -Not for J, GD- -Applicable after depletion of 86124400- new
396,07 
24 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
25 65752800 SCREW new
2,18 
26 16285224 SCREW -M5 X 20- new
0,30 
26 16285127 SCREW -M5 X 16- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 16285224- new
0,58 
27 86220900 REAR CONSOLE COMPARTMENT BASE MAT -Applicable for GD- new
14,05 
27 86127600 REAR CONSOLE COMPARTMENT BASE MAT -Not for GD- new
14,05 
28 86122900 MOBILE HINGE SHIELD new
29,23 
29 12678877 SCREW new
2,76 
30 86126800 ARMREST LID BACKING STRUCTURE -Not for GD- new
104,04 
30 86220800 ARMREST LID BACKING STRUCTURE -Applicable for GD- new
112,93 
31 65752800 SCREW new
2,18 
32 15902601 SCREW new
0,06 
33 86614100 LOCK HOOK new
23,62 
33 86126900 LOCK HOOK -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 86614100- new
8,99 
34 65752800 SCREW new
2,18 
35 863071.. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT ARMREST STRUCTURE -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
0,00 
35 861233.. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT ARMREST STRUCTURE -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for GD- new
0,00 
35 863067.. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT ARMREST STRUCTURE -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for GD- new
0,00 
35 862201.. CENTRE CONSOLE UNIT ARMREST STRUCTURE -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- new
0,00 
36 86220500 ARMREST HANDLE -Applicable for GD- new
70,87 
36 86461700 ARMREST HANDLE -Not for GD- new
35,43 
37 14228476 PLATE new
0,99 
38 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
39 215406 12 VOLT SOCKET new
31,03 
40 183271 CIGARETTE LIGHTER BODY -Smoker’s kit- new
20,51 
41 183270 CIGARETTE LIGHTER -Smoker’s kit- new
18,01 
42 86635600 DEDICATION PLAQUE ON TUNNEL CONSOLE new
871,67 
43 84068600 ASHTRAY -Smoker’s kit- new
165,36 
44 67004800 LID LATCH new
25,33