Ferrari F12 TDF - LEFT HAND CYLINDER HEAD - 0004

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 316214 LH HEAD new
2.046,28 
2 183524 NUT new
3,41 
3 151117 WASHER new
0,89 
4 10275501 THREADED PLUG -M12 X 11- new
0,81 
4 127635 THREADED PLUG -M18 X 11 X 1.5- -Inspection hole cover- new
2,60 
4 127635 THREADED PLUG -M18 X 11 X 1.5- -For rear water orifice cover- new
2,60 
4 199760 THREADED PLUG -D. 6 X 1- new
0,31 
5 243721 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 45- new
0,41 
5 243720 SCREW -M6 X 40- new
0,48 
6 243719 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- new
0,45 
7 239614 GASKET new
4,65 
8 243719 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- new
0,45 
8 239502 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,50 
9 11197774 WASHER new
0,06 
10 211641 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shaft length 24 mm- new
0,99 
11 296017 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE new
134,02 
12 14304221 SCREW -M5 X 16- new
0,09 
13 11181574 WASHER new
0,02 
14 317787 LH CYLINDER HEAD COVER new
418,76 
15 229353 SOLENOID VALVE GASKET new
12,41 
16 271521 CONNECTOR new
5,42 
17 243802 LH HEAD COVER GASKET new
47,25 
18 223982 SPARK PLUG TUBE SEAL new
1,88 
19 293214 FRONT LH HEAD HEAT SHIELD new
164,32 
20 293215 REAR LH HEAD HEAT SHIELD new
181,10 
21 233600 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,56 
22 11625524 SCREW new
0,64 
23 224573 TIMING SENSOR new
30,71 
24 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
25 157218 SCREW -M6 X 25- new
0,52 
26 11197774 WASHER new
0,06 
27 214412 STUD BOLT new
7,38 
28 243804 LH HEAD-CRANKCASE GASKET new
159,58 
29 200458 CHECK VALVE new
6,85 
30 208765 STUD BOLT new
5,01 
31 324096 CABLE FASTENER BRACKET new
9,88 
32 244221 CLIP new
3,61 
33 322682 CALIBRATED STUD BOLT new
9,08 
34 233513 STUD BOLT -No longer supplied- new
0,00 
35 256827 GRUB SCREW new
4,70 
36 293278 SCREW -M6 X 1- new
11,54 
37 269228 STUD BOLT new
4,91 
38 327089 COMPL. INJECTION CABLE FASTENER BRACKET new
10,30