Ferrari F12 TDF - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM - 0008

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 247795 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PUMP new
446,29 
2 272314 PUMP MOUNTING BRACKET new
49,60 
3 15896214 NUT new
0,03 
4 11194674 WASHER new
0,39 
5 253769 CLIP new
0,50 
6 293314 RIGID PIPE new
38,19 
7 14039614 NUT new
0,18 
8 289538 ALUMINIUM PIPE new
188,98 
9 215294 CLIP new
0,00 
10 257691 THREE WAY new
1,24 
11 319429 CLIP new
1,13 
12 279862 RH CONNECTOR PIPE new
62,84 
13 274855 LH CONNECTOR PIPE new
67,09 
14 233600 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,56 
15 13128970 COLLAR new
1,25 
16 279692 ENGINE SIDE SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM HOSE CONNECTOR new
393,71 
17 82051100 CLIP new
0,79 
18 319271 CONNECTOR new
33,29 
19 198339 VACUUM ACCUMULATOR TANK new
34,45 
20 215294 CLIP new
0,00 
21 262111 JUBILEE CLAMP new
1,28 
22 178309 ON/OFF SOLENOID VALVE new
60,00 
23 12643724 WASHER new
0,06 
24 280281 CLIP -2 compartments- new
1,16 
24 294206 CLIP -2 compartments- new
4,54 
25 305301 CLIP new
0,43 
26 199696 CONNECTOR new
9,27 
27 234284 CLIP -1 compartment- new
0,51 
28 12601274 WASHER -D. 6.40-12 X 0.5- new
0,56 
29 288959 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PIPE WITH SENSOR CARRIER new
119,96 
30 295349 VACUUM RETAINER VALVE new
27,02 
31 294268 RUBBER PIPE new
11,57 
32 281020 RH RIGID PIPE new
33,47 
33 269073 LH RIGID PIPE new
32,68 
34 289882 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET new
5,36 
35 168069 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3-11.5 X 250- new
18,62 
36 190409 CLIP new
3,67 
37 14039614 NUT new
0,18 
38 14059111 NUT -M5- new
0,06 
39 186781 GASKET new
3,12 
40 284235 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM VALVE new
148,45 
41 231623 SCREW -M6 X 40- new
0,41 
41 231618 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,31 
41 10902824 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,11 
42 264020 SPACER ASSEMBLY -RH side- new
39,54 
42 286011 SPACER ASSEMBLY -LH side- new
39,54 
43 177576 GROMMET new
2,11 
44 183898 FLANGED BUSHING new
2,89 
45 202980 GASKET new
1,83 
46 258254 RH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET new
7,48 
47 258252 LH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET new
7,48 
48 256598 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO RH HEAD new
177,17 
49 256596 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO LH HEAD new
174,41 
50 284631 EMISSIONS CONTROL PIPE new
44,49 
51 264088 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3.5-8 X 185- new
5,43 
52 267093 COUPLING new
15,74 
53 282849 PRESSURE SENSOR new
24,40 
54 284629 RIGID PIPE new
45,28 
55 199691 RUBBER PIPE new
3,15 
56 10450690 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,68 
57 289048 RUBBER PIPE new
42,44 
58 284622 CLIP -3 compartments- new
1,51 
59 190409 CLIP new
3,67 
60 13432070 COLLAR FOR FASTENING HOSE UNIONS new
0,46 
61 327787 COMPL. VACUUM PIPING new
164,90 
62 319519 RUBBER PIPE new
22,89 
63 319507 RUBBER PIPE new
18,73 
64 234285 CLIP -2 compartments- new
0,57 
65 294259 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET new
11,03 
66 294260 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET new
14,17 
67 274272 RIGID PIPE ON FIREWALL -Not for GD- new
25,83 
67 295778 RIGID PIPE ON FIREWALL -Applicable for GD- new
20,08 
68 274271 TANK VACUUM RIGID PIPE ON FIREWALL -Not for GD- new
25,83 
68 295777 TANK VACUUM RIGID PIPE ON FIREWALL -Applicable for GD- new
18,12 
69 294265 RUBBER PIPE new
9,60 
70 225098 CAP new
1,33 
71 115412 RUBBER PIPE new
2,74 
72 294265 RUBBER PIPE new
9,60 
73 10441490 BRACKET WITH SHEATH new
0,54 
74 15516204 SCREW new
0,27 
75 12637878 WASHER new
0,09 
76 294205 CLIP -1 compartment- new
4,54 
77 294206 CLIP -2 compartments- new
4,54 
78 294207 CLIP -3 compartments- new
4,54 
79 140130 CLIP -Applicable for GD- new
0,14 
80 141546 CLIP -Applicable for GD- new
0,24 
81 10418501 BRACKET -Applicable for GD- new
2,61 
82 65366700 SCREW -Applicable for GD- new
0,96