Ferrari F12 TDF - TIMING SYSTEM - DRIVE - 0006

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 315599 VALVE TIMING AND PUMP DRIVE SYSTEM new
988,59 
2 312629 CHAIN new
281,95 
3 260614 MOBILE SHOE new
245,62 
4 175303 BUSHING new
19,77 
5 177778 NUT new
1,43 
6 183929 BUSHING new
6,10 
7 198034 FIXED SHOE new
50,29 
8 267099 HYDRAULIC CHAIN TENSIONER new
65,98 
9 257626 SHOE new
58,04 
10 272014 SHOE new
41,50 
11 309750 FIXED SHOE new
43,18 
12 282395 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,56 
13 254263 CHAIN new
72,15 
14 239566 FIXED SHOE new
27,17 
15 16043124 SCREW -M8 X 14- new
0,15 
16 187742 ROLLER BEARING CAGE new
9,53 
17 289896 MOUNTING new
109,84 
18 181336 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
1,84 
19 268314 BUSHING new
26,00 
20 252512 BUSHING new
55,12 
21 317023 GASKET new
5,82 
22 317022 GASKET new
1,88 
23 181336 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
1,84 
24 231617 SCREW -M6 X 18- new
0,32 
25 186668 SCREW -M5 X 12- new
13,57 
26 271880 CHAIN new
83,23 
27 265712 MOUNTING new
196,85 
28 277283 FIXED SHOE new
196,85 
29 175306 SHOULDER new
3,98 
30 288731 PUMP DRIVE GEAR new
101,57 
31 299590 CRANKSHAFT GEAR -Z. 26- -Internal- new
159,06 
32 301217 CRANKSHAFT GEAR -Z. 26- -External- new
109,45 
33 299589 DRIVE GEAR new
260,63 
34 194262 SHOULDER new
27,57 
35 154191 GASKET new
1,10 
36 265180 MOUNTING new
41,97 
37 282392 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,42 
38 14306224 SCREW -M8 X 16- new
0,21 
39 163759 WASHER new
12,31 
40 181336 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
1,84 
41 276781 WASHER new
0,31