- Unkategorisiert

No.Part No.NameCon.PriceQtySelect
1 335939 CRANKCASE-LOWER CRANKCASE SHELL ASSEMBLY -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 824484- new
4.494,91 
1 824484 CRANKCASE-LOWER CRANKCASE SHELL ASSEMBLY new
4.877,11 
1 337499 REAR RH SILENCER new
1.657,14 
1 335659 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER new
921,27 
1 295792 COMPL. REAR UPPER ARM new
417,33 
1 334487 RH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged painted matt Corsa grey- -See box F- -Modis code RIFS- new
3.728,98 
1 334488 RH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged, diamond-polished, two-tone- -See box G- -Modis code RFSD- new
4.226,74 
1 323605 FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged, diamond polished finish, matte Corsa grey- -See detail H- -Modis code RMDR- new
3.451,01 
1 324159 REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Standard- -See box A- -Modis code STANDARD- new
902,71 
1 313696 REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Racing, forged, matte Nurburgring grey- -See box C- -Modis code RMSR- new
3.197,48 
1 325262 REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Matte Corsa grey paint finish- -See box B- -Modis code RMSC- new
1.286,58 
1 325268 LH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged painted matt Corsa grey- -See box F- -Modis code RIFS- new
3.804,91 
1 334489 RH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged, Liquid Silver paint finish- -See box E- -Modis code RMSV- new
3.189,03 
1 323851 LH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged, Liquid Silver paint finish- -See box E- -Modis code RMSV- new
3.189,03 
1 325271 LH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged, diamond-polished, two-tone- -See box G- -Modis code RSFD- new
4.344,84 
1 323895 REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Racing, forged, matte black- -See box D- -Modis code RSFR- new
3.416,78 
1 334490 RH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged painted matt Corsa grey- -See box F- -Modis code RIFS- new
3.804,91 
1 323606 REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged, diamond polished finish, matte Corsa grey- -See detail H- -Modis code RMDR- new
3.585,46 
1 334491 RH REAR WHEEL -11.5J X 20″- -Forged, diamond-polished, two-tone- -See box G- -Modis code RSFD- new
4.344,84 
1 324158 FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Standard- -See box A- -Modis code STANDARD- new
843,66 
1 313695 FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Racing, forged, matte Nurburgring grey- -See box C- -Modis code RMSR- new
3.045,62 
1 325261 FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Matte Corsa grey paint finish- -See box B- -Modis code RMSC- new
1.075,67 
1 323894 FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Racing, forged, matte black- -See box D- -Modis code RSFR- new
3.299,11 
1 325267 LH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged painted matt Corsa grey- -See box F- -Modis code RIFS- new
3.728,98 
1 323850 LH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged, Liquid Silver paint finish- -See box E- -Modis code RMSV- new
3.121,55 
1 325270 LH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged, diamond-polished, two-tone- -See box G- -Modis code RSFD- new
4.226,74 
1 334486 RH FRONT WHEEL -10J X 20″- -Forged, Liquid Silver paint finish- -See box E- -Modis code RMSV- new
3.121,55 
1 87341500 ACTIVE AERO CENTRE SHAFT new
86,87 
1 88363800 WINDSCREEN -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 789705- new
1.715,56 
1 789705 WINDSCREEN new
1.784,87 
1 89233500 WINDSCREEN -Heat insulating windscreen- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 789707- new
0,00 
1 789707 WINDSCREEN -Heat insulating windscreen- new
2.760,97 
1 0894611.. DRIVER SIDE AIRBAG MODULE -Leather- -Applicable after depletion of 890777..- new
0,00 
1 0890777.. DRIVER SIDE AIRBAG MODULE -Leather- -Applicable until depletion- new
0,00 
1 310778 PASSIVE START ANTENNA new
9,53 
1 322184 PASSIVE START ANTENNA -Applicable for J- new
41,62 
1 85894900 COMPL. AC UNIT -Not for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 122781- new
2.339,81 
1 86050600 COMPL. AC UNIT -Applicable for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 124165- new
2.339,79 
1 86962000 COMPL. AC UNIT -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 122782- -Applicable after depletion of 86646300- new
2.340,90 
1 86646300 COMPL. AC UNIT -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 122782- -Applicable until depletion- new
2.295,50 
1 86962100 COMPL. AC UNIT -Applicable for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 124166- -Applicable after depletion of 86646200- new
2.569,79 
1 86646200 COMPL. AC UNIT -Applicable for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 124166- -Applicable until depletion- new
0,00 
1 81716900 COMPLETE EVAPORATOR UNIT -Not for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 91898- new
3.374,86 
1 81209000 COMPLETE EVAPORATOR UNIT -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 91899- new
3.112,24 
1 81209100 COMPLETE EVAPORATOR UNIT -Applicable for GD- new
3.294,42 
1 256436 PEDAL BOARD MOUNTING new
314,97 
1 314885 REAR LH CALLIPER WITH PADS new
3.481,49 
1 50104405 Faro anabbagliante Sx completo new
0,00 
1 161561 Fuel pump assy new
0,00 
1 148719 R.H. air intake assy new
0,00 
1 148720 L.H. air intake assy new
0,00 
1 152341 L.H. air intake assy new
0,00 
1 151940 Drive gear new
0,00 
1 63370600 Complete electro fan new
208,88 
1 150823 Spare wheel kit new
0,00 
1 64675900 R.H. front fender new
0,00 
1 247589 ELECTRO-INJECTOR new
157,89 
1 247588 ELECTRO-INJECTOR new
157,89 
1 142191 Lower air pipe R.H. head new
383,19 
1 330051 REAR RH SILENCER new
1.582,40 
1 766837 OWNER'S MANUAL new
27,69 
1 321880 TWIDDLER new
129,22 
2 330554 STUD BOLT new
11,17 
2 333917 STUD BOLT new
11,96 
2 337500 REAR LH SILENCER new
1.657,14 
2 332990 REAR SUSPENSION SPRING new
107,88 
2 329244 COMPL. RH REAR LOWER ARM new
695,64 
2 329243 COMPL. LH REAR LOWER ARM new
695,64 
2 206274 TITANIUM WHEEL STUD BOLT -Mandatory for Modis code RMSR and RSFR wheels- -Not for Modis code STANDARD and RMSC wheels- new
155,95 
2 70006039 WHEEL STUD BOLT KIT -Mandatory for Modis code STANDARD and RMSC wheels- -Not for Modis code RMSR and RSFR wheels- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 155616- new
317,42 
2 247702 WHEEL STUD BOLT -Mandatory for Modis code STANDARD and RMSC wheels- -Not for Modis code RMSR and RSFR wheels- -After depletion, for vehicles up to Assembly No. 155616, order Kit P/N 70006039 and replace all stud bolts- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 155616- – new
14,00 
2 803384 WHEEL STUD BOLT -Mandatory for Modis code STANDARD and RMSC wheels- -Not for Modis code RMSR and RSFR wheels- -Applicable from Ass. No. 155617- new
17,64 
2 85708800 LATERAL SHAFT SECTION new
35,04 
2 88689200 RH QUARTERLIGHT GLASS new
404,38 
2 88689100 RH QUARTERLIGHT GLASS -Rear privacy windows- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
850,60 
2 89207500 PASSENGER AIRBAG new
548,35 
2 69753600 PASSENGER AIRBAG -Applicable for EU GS- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 89207500- new
623,86 
2 341225 PASSIVE START ANTENNA FASTENER BRACKET new
24,41 
2 82045500 PIPE RETAINER new
63,04 
2 67924300 RH AIR DUCT -Applicable for GD- new
41,76 
2 67002100 RH AIR DUCT -Not for GD- new
36,16 
2 259123 F1 SWITCH BRACKET new
31,50 
2 818494 CLIP new
0,89 
2 259123 F1 SWITCH BRACKET new
31,50 
2 149053 Protection relay new
0,00 
2 63084500 L.H. side guard for underbody new
248,12 
2 163952 THERMOSTATIC VALVE COVER new
82,47 
2 337500 REAR LH SILENCER new
1.657,14 
2 231926 CLIP new
4,18 
2 237590 SCREW new
3,71 
2 985000245 SHORT BLOCK new
37.924,80 
2 122043 Switch new
0,00 
2 13517224 STUD new
0,77 
2 14639791 RIVET new
1,09 
2 86545711 OUTER ROOF SKIN new
2.748,08 
2 275578 GASKET new
52,94 
2 10269750 Plug new
1,25 
2 343098 Turbocompressore Dx. new
16.964,93 
2 335577 Antivtbrante new
23,62 
2 317720 F1 SWITCH BRACKET new
39,53 
3 178348 WASHER new
0,72 
3 291432 RH REAR BRACKET ON SILENCER new
36,84 
3 274308 STOP CAP new
133,85 
3 216973 BALL JOINT new
3,23 
3 185328 VALVE new
18,01 
3 248171 VALVE -Applicable for forged racing wheels with matte black finish, Modis code RSFR- new
43,04 
3 301785 SCREW -M5 X 40- new
0,63 
3 88689500 LH QUARTERLIGHT GLASS new
404,38 
3 88689400 LH QUARTERLIGHT GLASS -Rear privacy windows- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
850,60 
3 89336100 AIRBAG BRACKET new
38,59 
3 14303024 SCREW -M4 X 12- new
0,65 
3 82045700 GRILLE new
105,46 
3 67924400 LH AIR DUCT -Applicable for GD- new
41,76 
3 67002200 LH AIR DUCT -Not for GD- new
36,16 
3 240931 SCREW new
3,78 
3 316907 WATER THERMOSTAT HOUSING new
309,17 
3 178348 WASHER new
0,72 
3 114343 Speedometer Kph Electronic new
0,00 
3 100041 Dowel new
7,30 
3 64675700 Battery plate support new
0,00 
3 80565700 POUCH new
49,99 
3 224563 TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM ANTENNA new
110,24 
3 88153600 UPPER WINDSCREEN CROSS-MEMBER new
481,90 
3 11500524 STUD BOLT new
0,30 
3 342512 SCREW new
12,61 
3 240931 SCREW new
3,78 
3 88780700 UPPER WINDSCREEN CROSS-MEMBER new
507,11 
3 329747 LH FRONT LOWER new
787,42 
3 88474300 RH TAILGATE PULER new
27,57 
4 134704 O-RING -Also comes with engine gasket set- new
0,13 
4 291433 LH REAR BRACKET ON SILENCER new
36,84 
4 212517 UPPER SPACER new
8,29 
4 238656 SPECIAL SCREW new
22,92 
4 11096693 ADHESIVE WHEEL BALANCER WEIGHT new
8,89 
4 85708900 SHAFT MOUNT new
11,89 
4 770316 REAR SCREEN new
1.015,13 
4 88909100 REAR SCREEN -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 770316- new
0,00 
4 88908400 REAR SCREEN -Rear privacy windows- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 770322- new
0,00 
4 770322 REAR SCREEN -Rear privacy windows- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
2.151,60 
4 16284927 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
3,34 
4 12601074 WASHER new
0,02 
4 82045800 FLANGE new
98,43 
4 67439100 RH BRACKET -Not for GD- new
0,00 
4 67452700 LH BRACKET -Applicable for GD- new
21,42 
4 240930 PIN new
47,25 
4 10486110 Pin new
0,00 
4 12601474 Washer new
0,04 
4 88152000 RH PILLAR new
440,96 
4 295134 HEXAGONAL OIL PUMP DRIVE ROD new
16,68 
4 311301 COMPL. FRONT LH FUEL PIPE new
1.248,48 
4 240930 PIN new
47,25 
4 340216 AIRBAG ECU new
347,39 
5 133988 NUT new
0,21 
5 272542 RH REAR BRACKET ON SILENCER new
37,40 
5 211236 LOWER SPACER new
17,32 
5 238063 NUT new
3,99 
5 340066 HUB CAP new
16,15 
5 281089 HUB CAP -Carbon- new
149,61 
5 310109 RH RETURN SPRING new
9,47 
5 84281500 RH DOOR WINDOW new
230,14 
5 10902028 SCREW -M6 X 12- new
0,40 
5 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
5 68390600 FILTER COVER new
78,73 
5 67439200 LH BRACKET new
25,66 
5 240771 PIVOT BUSHING new
40,97 
5 194958 R.H. AIR INTAKE new
820,69 
5 LOWER SPACER new
17,32 
6 176421 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
3,97 
6 272543 LH REAR BRACKET ON SILENCER new
37,40 
6 157630 BALL JOINT new
65,75 
6 259688 ANTI-ROTATION LINKAGE new
111,71 
6 314818 TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM WHEEL SENSOR -Not for J- new
143,58 
6 314821 TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM WHEEL SENSOR -Applicable for J- new
143,42 
6 310110 LH RETURN SPRING new
9,47 
6 84281600 LH DOOR WINDOW new
230,14 
6 10523424 WASHER new
0,50 
6 14059111 NUT new
0,06 
6 68390700 COVER FASTENER new
70,87 
6 16286024 SCREW new
0,21 
6 240929 RUBBER WASHER new
8,20 
6 11360221 Bolt new
0,00 
6 104895 Pedal return spring new
18,89 
6 122238 Washer new
0,00 
6 12601074 WASHER new
0,02 
6 240929 RUBBER WASHER new
8,20 
6 314821 TYRE PRESSURE MONITORING SYSTEM WHEEL SENSOR new
143,42 
6 88137300 UPPER DRIVER SIDE AIR DUCT new
94,80 
6 86593100 RH CENTRAL ROOF BEAM new
256,69 
7 802590 STUD BOLT -Applicable from engine No. 411690- new
11,35 
7 217968 STUD BOLT -Applicable up to engine No. 411659- new
11,97 
7 240597 PLATE new
6,24 
7 281221 ENDSTOP BUSH new
21,26 
7 222956 COMPENSATOR RING new
9,36 
7 240241 SPARE WHEEL RIM -4.5J X 20″- -Version with spare wheel- -Applicable for CINA- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 158094- new
2.109,16 
7 240241 SPARE WHEEL RIM -4.5J X 20″- -Version with spare wheel- -Not for CINA- new
2.109,16 
7 87341700 ACTIVE AERO CENTRE SPACER new
28,61 
7 84832400 ADHESIVE PLUG new
1,01 
7 14058411 NUT new
0,19 
7 342031 DASHBOARD NODE new
800,75 
7 82046200 GASKET new
182,80 
7 12601274 WASHER new
0,56 
7 12700076 SEEGER RING FOR SHAFT new
8,20 
7 16100824 Nut new
0,14 
7 12700076 SEEGER RING FOR SHAFT new
8,20 
8 185360 ALIGNMENT DOWEL new
2,74 
8 14059311 NUT new
0,16 
8 259461 RH AXLE SHAFT HEAT SHIELD new
78,94 
8 238258 SCREW -M12 X 1.25 X 75- new
25,51 
8 317250104 VALVE -Metal- -Version with spare wheel- -Not for CINA- new
12,20 
8 317250104 VALVE -Metal- -Version with spare wheel- -Applicable for CINA- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 158094- new
12,20 
8 85709400 LATERAL SPACER new
6,62 
8 84832400 ADHESIVE PLUG new
1,01 
8 87974600 RH AIRBAG FLAP BRACKET new
114,96 
8 330829 COMPL. BRACKET new
47,25 
8 82046400 WATER PIPE FILLER FOAM new
82,68 
8 12643724 WASHER new
0,06 
8 228972 BRAKE PEDAL -Applicable for GD- new
443,31 
8 256426 BRAKE PEDAL -Not for GD- new
590,56 
8 261832 BRAKE PEDAL new
787,42 
8 261846 BRAKE PEDAL new
787,42 
9 13546834 STUD BOLT -M10 X 1.25 X 20- -Fastening gearbox housing- new
1,26 
9 13547234 STUD BOLT -M10 X 1.25 X 20- -Fastening gearbox housing- new
12,03 
9 13546734 STUD BOLT -M10 X 1.25 X 20- -Fastening gearbox housing- new
1,07 
9 13546934 STUD BOLT -M10 X 1.25 X 20- -Fastening gearbox housing, dowel section- new
1,65 
9 289529 SILENCER MOUNTING BUSHING new
27,56 
9 248707 LH AXLE SHAFT HEAT SHIELD new
41,73 
9 15541434 SCREW -M12 X 1.25 X 80- new
1,72 
9 - REAR TYRE new
0,00 
9 - FRONT TYRE new
0,00 
9 318981 HATCH ACTUATOR LINK new
46,82 
9 87765100 RH DOOR PERIMETER SEAL new
423,01 
9 87974500 LH AIRBAG FLAP BRACKET new
114,96 
9 85833700 SCREW -M5 X 14- new
0,29 
9 82046600 DEFROSTER DUCT FILLER FOAM new
114,17 
9 16286024 SCREW new
0,21 
9 240987 DRILLED PLATE new
149,98 
9 240987 DRILLED PLATE new
149,98 
10 266366 CYLINDER SLEEVE -D. 94- new
155,73 
10 240598 PLATE new
8,32 
10 16296924 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,33 
10 14496721 WASHER new
0,12 
10 85709700 LATERAL LINK new
23,62 
10 87765000 LH DOOR PERIMETER SEAL new
423,01 
10 87805700 COMPL. RH AIR-BAG new
590,95 
10 328097 PASSIVE START ECU -Not for J- new
213,31 
10 328098 PASSIVE START ECU -Applicable for J- new
213,31 
10 82046800 FRONT FILLER FOAM new
122,05 
10 12601274 WASHER new
0,56 
10 14441324 SCREW new
0,31 
10 163121 DOWEL new
1,51 
10 116374 CLIP new
1,86 
10 14441324 SCREW new
0,31 
11 186251 O-RING -Also comes with engine gasket set- new
2,45 
11 250222 SQUARE HEADED SCREW -M6 X 18.5- new
2,35 
11 274635 AXLE SHAFT new
713,34 
11 203666 NUT new
0,73 
11 85711700 BUSHING new
2,52 
11 63343400 SCREW -M4 X 15- new
2,08 
11 87805500 COMPL. LH AIR-BAG new
590,95 
11 14059211 NUT new
0,07 
11 82046900 INTAKE FILLER FOAM -Not for GD- new
122,05 
11 86913500 INTAKE FILLER FOAM -Applicable for GD- new
48,38 
11 12643724 WASHER new
0,06 
11 12578111 NUT new
0,21 
12 319988 PISTON COOLING JET new
15,75 
12 14058421 NUT new
1,13 
12 237821 BUSHING new
3,99 
12 314125 ACTUATOR CABLE FASTENER BRACKET new
14,57 
12 328330 CONTROL CAM new
2,60 
12 83370400 LOWER DOOR PERIMETER SEAL new
88,74 
12 16082801 SCREW new
0,04 
12 336380 PARKING SENSOR NODE ECU new
148,04 
12 83749200 EVAPORATOR SENSOR new
139,43 
12 66853400 RH CONNECTOR PIPE -Not for GD- new
36,99 
12 67457100 RH CONNECTOR PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
32,83 
12 11064176 SAFETY CLIP new
2,24 
12 259638 GASKET new
8,35 
12 309026 GASKET new
23,62 
12 11064176 SAFETY CLIP new
2,24 
13 315493 SCREW new
0,94 
13 266812 REAR BRACKET new
10,24 
13 246962 SPECIAL SCREW new
25,02 
13 15541434 SCREW -M12 X 1.25 X 80- new
1,72 
13 85711800 DRIVE PIN new
1,10 
13 88060500 RH DOOR JAMB SHIELD new
121,20 
13 85833700 SCREW -M5 X 14- new
0,29 
13 14059211 NUT new
0,07 
13 86913600 WIRING HARNESS -Applicable for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 124165- new
937,40 
13 87232100 WIRING HARNESS -Applicable for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 124166- new
937,40 
13 86634300 WIRING HARNESS -Not for GD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 122781- new
491,07 
13 86880100 WIRING HARNESS -Not for GD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 122782- new
491,07 
13 67457200 LH CONNECTOR PIPE -Applicable for GD- new
32,83 
13 66853500 LH CONNECTOR PIPE -Not for GD- new
36,99 
13 245181 RUBBER WASHER new
6,29 
13 229910 STEERING BOX PIPE REPLACEMENT KIT new
205,67 
13 245181 RUBBER WASHER new
6,29 
14 206739 RING CLAMP new
7,16 
14 272447 EXTENSION MOUNTING BRACKET new
37,80 
14 255271 NUT new
1,12 
14 203666 NUT new
0,73 
14 87804600 BUSHING new
1,06 
14 88060400 LH DOOR JAMB SHIELD new
121,20 
14 14059214 NUT new
0,21 
14 338729 AIRBAG ECU new
347,39 
14 82048800 FAN new
662,56 
14 67852400 AIR DUCT -Applicable for GD- new
50,40 
14 68125800 AIR DUCT -Not for GD- new
57,43 
14 201957 PUSHBUTTON SWITCH new
29,69 
14 138926 RUBBER PAD FOR PIN new
4,44 
14 318205 PUSHBUTTON SWITCH new
15,29 
15 164877 O-RING -Also comes with engine gasket set- new
0,29 
15 16043524 SCREW new
0,12 
15 12646921 WASHER new
0,50 
15 14496721 WASHER new
0,12 
15 306757 UPPER LINK PIN new
7,28 
15 80874800 CLIP new
3,51 
15 248334 SCREW -M6 X 16- new
0,55 
15 14059211 NUT new
0,07 
15 82049000 LPM2 new
255,51 
15 246050 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT new
1.023,64 
15 245178 BRAKE SERVO LINKAGE YOKE new
43,31 
15 245178 BRAKE SERVO LINKAGE YOKE new
43,31 
16 240214 GASKET -Also comes with engine gasket set- new
43,85 
16 16043524 SCREW new
0,12 
16 14507987 CAP new
1,70 
16 104114 NUT new
0,37 
16 85712100 LOWER LINK PINS new
9,05 
16 87715400 COMPL. INTERNAL REAR VIEW MIRROR -Electrochromic- -Not for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
348,74 
16 88532500 COMPL. INTERNAL REAR VIEW MIRROR -Electrochromic- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
1.216,08 
16 85691900 SCREW -M5 X 8- new
0,29 
16 323147 COMPL. AIRBAG ECU BRACKET new
39,37 
16 68389800 RUBBER PAD new
5,71 
16 68391600 ECU MOUNTING BRACKET new
45,52 
16 245179 CAGE new
15,75 
16 245179 CAGE new
15,75 
17 175611 ALIGNMENT DOWEL -Fastening front cover on crankcase- new
1,62 
17 283513 SILENCER CROSS PIECE new
58,27 
17 262790 STABILISER BAR new
234,40 
17 14496624 WASHER new
0,06 
17 306350 SAFETY CLIP new
1,13 
17 83915500 RH CURVED WINDOW -Electrochromic- -Applicable for GOLFO- new
552,84 
17 83915100 LH CURVED WINDOW -Electrochromic- -Applicable for USA, CDN, GOLFO, USA LIGHT- new
412,69 
17 83914900 LH CURVED WINDOW -Electrochromic- -Not for USA, CDN, GOLFO, USA LIGHT- new
576,25 
17 83914800 RH CURVED WINDOW -Electrochromic- -Not for USA, CDN, GOLFO, USA LIGHT- new
576,25 
17 83915400 RH CURVED WINDOW -Electrochromic- -Applicable for USA, CDN, USA LIGHT- new
552,84 
17 85692200 SCREW -M5 X 10- new
0,29 
17 16286124 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,37 
17 82047300 ACTUATOR new
116,98 
17 68391900 SCREW new
0,14 
17 245180 PIN new
45,91 
17 319925 SILENCER CROSS PIECE new
63,00 
17 245180 PIN new
45,91 
18 231620 SCREW -M6 X 25- -Fastening crankcase to lower crankcase shell- new
0,33 
18 231624 SCREW -M6 X 45- -Fastening crankcase to lower crankcase shell- -Rear RH pump side- new
0,43 
18 280460 SCREW -M8 X 14- new
3,71 
18 203780 NUT new
22,36 
18 264528 THREADED ROD new
3,04 
18 85712200 BUSH FOR LINK PIN new
1,33 
18 16285014 SCREW -M5 X 12- new
1,72 
18 316177 AIRBAG SENSOR new
29,63 
18 340875 A/C BLACK BOX new
569,69 
18 68391900 SCREW new
0,14 
18 68391000 FAN -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 85256500- new
411,26 
18 85256500 FAN new
941,51 
18 260639 BUSHING -Not for GD- new
10,92 
18 260639 BUSHING new
10,92 
19 267423 RH ENGINE STRUT new
150,72 
19 267424 LH ENGINE STRUT new
145,90 
19 272274 RH GEARBOX HEAT SHIELD new
114,17 
19 204781 CLIP new
0,69 
19 263035 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 2 mm- new
2,90 
19 263036 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 2.5 mm- new
4,17 
19 262540 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 2.5 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263036- new
7,57 
19 263037 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 3 mm- new
4,17 
19 262542 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 3.5 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263038- new
7,57 
19 262541 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 3 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263037- new
7,57 
19 262539 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 2 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263035- new
7,57 
19 263038 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 3.5 mm- new
4,17 
19 263039 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 4 mm- new
4,17 
19 262543 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 4 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263039- new
7,57 
19 263033 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 1 mm- new
2,90 
19 262546 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 1.5 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263034- new
7,57 
19 262545 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 1 mm- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 263033- new
7,57 
19 263032 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 0.5 mm- new
9,15 
19 263034 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -Th. 1.5 mm- new
2,90 
19 329318 FLEXIBLE SHAFT new
87,80 
19 14305324 SCREW -M6 X 20- new
0,10 
19 330826 COMPL. AC BLACK BOX FASTENER BRACKET -Not for GD- new
38,59 
19 340720 COMPL. AC BLACK BOX FASTENER BRACKET -Applicable for GD- new
48,03 
19 82035700 ANTI-POLLEN FILTER new
64,15 
19 66855200 ANTI-POLLEN FILTER new
71,69 
19 16287524 SCREW new
1,13 
20 11234734 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 45- -Fastening strut to crankcase- new
0,65 
20 294603 LH GEARBOX HEAT SHIELD new
110,56 
20 315458 REAR BRAKE DISC new
2.627,01 
20 269959 SCREW -M6 X 1 X 18- new
0,63 
20 326022 COMPL. ACTIVE AERO CONTROL TIE-ROD new
107,16 
20 14059211 NUT new
0,07 
20 82045600 CAP new
82,68 
20 68390600 FILTER COVER new
78,73 
20 69855300 PRESS-FIT BUTTON new
0,52 
21 11190574 WASHER -Fastening strut to crankcase- new
0,09 
21 263583 BRACKET new
18,74 
21 228131 SCREW -M8 X 20- new
0,65 
21 299935 COMPL. RH REAR HUB CARRIER new
1.417,35 
21 299933 COMPL. LH REAR HUB CARRIER new
1.417,35 
21 216568 SCREW -M6 X 30- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 231621- new
0,00 
21 231621 SCREW -M6 X 30- new
0,37 
21 320089 RAIN AND TWILIGHT SENSOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 786808- new
155,90 
21 786808 RAIN AND TWILIGHT SENSOR new
155,90 
21 68390100 AIR SENSOR new
11,10 
21 68390700 COVER FASTENER new
70,87 
21 12575421 NUT new
0,17 
22 259757 COMPL. LH FLEXIBLE ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH new
251,49 
22 259756 COMPL. RH FLEXIBLE ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH new
251,49 
22 331671 RH REAR EXTENSION new
795,73 
22 104370 SCREW new
0,65 
22 252514 ABS SENSOR new
138,35 
22 301909 NUT new
1,25 
22 334011 MAGNERIDE SUSPENSION ECU new
680,73 
22 82047900 ACTUATOR new
116,98 
22 69833300 WIRING HARNESS new
438,45 
22 12646624 WASHER new
0,23 
23 269828 RH ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH LIMITER BRACKET new
89,19 
23 269829 LH ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH LIMITER BRACKET new
89,19 
23 331672 LH REAR EXTENSION new
795,73 
23 228132 WASHER new
0,27 
23 330990 COMPL. LH ACTUATOR new
4.868,78 
23 330992 COMPL. RH ACTUATOR new
4.868,78 
23 335394 ACTIVE AERO CONTROL SHAFT LEVER new
63,46 
23 14059111 NUT new
0,06 
23 82047700 ACTUATOR new
128,63 
23 68390100 AIR SENSOR new
11,10 
23 243120 ACCELERATOR PEDAL PLATE new
160,64 
23 243117 COMPLETE FLOOR-HINGED ACCELERATOR PEDAL new
172,37 
24 277259 BUSH HEAT SHIELD new
66,59 
24 278732 RH REMOVABLE BRACKET new
35,43 
24 257423 LH REAR DISC SHIELD new
34,89 
24 257424 RH REAR DISC SHIELD new
34,89 
24 302406 THREADED ROD new
2,08 
24 231616 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
0,32 
24 330821 COMPL. RH INTERNAL BRACKET new
29,13 
24 82048100 ACTUATOR new
116,98 
24 68389800 RUBBER PAD new
5,71 
24 243117 COMPLETE FLOOR-HINGED ACCELERATOR PEDAL new
172,37 
24 243120 ACCELERATOR PEDAL PLATE new
160,64 
25 14305024 SCREW -M6 X 10- new
0,15 
25 278733 LH REMOVABLE BRACKET new
35,43 
25 250657 SCREW -M6 X 14- new
3,81 
25 13578321 WASHER new
0,43 
25 320323 ELECTRIC ACTUATOR new
1.093,46 
25 340912 COMPL. LH EXTERNAL BRACKET -Applicable for GD- new
40,95 
25 330823 COMPL. LH EXTERNAL BRACKET -Not for GD- new
31,11 
25 82048200 ACTUATOR new
116,98 
25 68391500 WATER PIPE FILLER FOAM new
3,32 
25 12601374 WASHER new
0,03 
26 12647624 WASHER new
0,12 
26 14059311 NUT new
0,16 
26 242392 SPHERICAL TIE-ROD -LH rear- new
69,16 
26 242391 SPHERICAL TIE-ROD -RH rear- new
69,09 
26 14496524 WASHER new
0,12 
26 217854 RING CLAMP new
0,21 
26 84583500 PLATE new
1,01 
26 82048600 MAIN WIRING HARNESS new